Demo - FinnSpring 3.5.2008, Yläne, FinlandSa 17.07.2021 17:23
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
H21E (60/60)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
160Topi Anjala84Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:30:16
251Tero Föhr80Vehkalahden Veikot1:30:39
354Jörgen Wickholm82IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:31:44
450Matthias Merz84Rajamäen Rykmentti1:32:59
530Mats Haldin75SWE-IFK Göteborg1:35:07
657Pasi Ikonen80Vaajakosken Terä1:35:13
746Johan Bäckman84OK Orient1:36:48
852Jani Lakanen76Vaajakosken Terä1:37:20
948Tuomas Tervo83Rajamäen Rykmentti1:37:27
1047Jarkko Huovila75Tampereen Pyrintö1:37:33
1131Hannu Airila85Kalevan Rasti1:38:02
1256Simo-Pekka Fincke81Vehkalahden Veikot1:38:39
1353Jonne Lehto84Vehkalahden Veikot1:38:53
1428Benno Schuler82Paimion Rasti1:39:08
1555Antti Harju78Kalevan Rasti1:39:12
1620Manu Mutka73Turun Metsänkävijät1:40:24
1718Juha Sorvisto84Vaajakosken Terä1:40:42
1821Markus Lindeqvist80Paimion Rasti1:41:06
194Janne Heikka86Delta1:42:20
2037Petri Saari73Lapuan Virkiä1:42:34
2117Petteri Laitinen76Kangasala SK1:42:45
2219Tuomas Kari83Angelniemen Ankkuri1:42:55
2312Mats Dahlen78Paimion Rasti1:43:27
243Mikael Fabritius83OK Orient1:43:42
2527Matti Kivelä85SK Pohjantähti1:43:56
2636Petri Noponen72Delta1:44:04
2732Timo Saarinen80Tampereen Pyrintö1:44:41
2839Olli-Pekka Koistinen85Anttolan Urheilijat1:44:51
2942Janne Weckman77Vehkalahden Veikot1:44:54
3035Lauri Oikarinen85Vaajakosken Terä1:45:06
3144Oskari Liukkonen87Delta1:45:07
3249Vesa Taanila82Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:47:15
3345Jonne Lakanen79Vaajakosken Terä1:47:18
3410Mikko Patana84Lapuan Virkiä1:47:31
3533Vesa Mäkinen81Angelniemen Ankkuri1:47:32
369Antti Nurmonen87Kalevan Rasti1:49:04
3723Hannu-Pekka Pukema82Kalevan Rasti1:49:38
3825Juuso Metsälä87Lynx1:50:12
3929Olli-Markus Taivainen89Pellon Ponsi1:51:43
407Mikko Heinonen78MS Parma1:53:09
416Mikko Reitti76OK Orient1:54:47
4240Vesa Kankaanpää73OK771:55:07
4338Juha-Matti Huhtanen84Vaajakosken Terä1:56:18
4416Esa Huttunen83OK Orient2:04:15
4526Lasse Kautto83Vaajakosken Terä2:05:38
 
15Timo Joensuu79Vaajakosken TeräFehlst
58Petteri Muukkonen76MS ParmaAufg
13Antti Parjanne82LynxAufg
14Elmeri Vähänen81Tampereen PyrintöAufg
2Sami Hämälistö78NOR-Halden SkiklubbAufg
24Jani Myllärinen82MS ParmaN Ang
11Robin Fröberg87Pargas IFN Ang
5Teemu Väre80Paimion RastiN Ang
22Antti Anttonen84Vaajakosken TeräN Ang
34Kim Fagerudd76Paimion RastiN Ang
1Tuomas Mattila83Vehkalahden VeikotN Ang
8Hannu Saarijärvi81Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
59Miika Hernelahti75Kalevan RastiN Ang
43Heikki Nousiainen79Vaajakosken TeräN Ang
41Pekka Itävuo80Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
 
 
 
H20E (53/53)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1243Aaro Asikainen88Kalevan Rasti1:06:50
2234Leo Laakkonen89Valkeakosken Haka1:07:20
3217Juho Westerlund89Koo-Vee1:08:56
4229Samu Lehtola89Kangasala SK1:09:08
5216Tuomo Istolahti89Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:11:35
6240Johannes Turunen89Lapin Veikot1:12:08
7233Juha Luoma88Lapuan Virkiä1:12:55
8250Jukka Tani89Sippurasti1:13:12
9214Johannes Pohjala88Hiisirasti1:15:19
10238Georgy Mavchun88RUS-Northern Wind1:16:06
11218Juha Hyyryläinen89Anttolan Urheilijat1:16:10
122475Daniel Forsell88OK Raseborg1:17:20
13242Mika Jokiranta88Sippurasti1:19:05
14205Rainer Kujala88Lynx1:19:20
15209Juri Kirjanov88Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:19:27
16230Sampo Rahko89SK Pohjantähti1:19:36
17248Vesa-Ville Väänänen89SK Pohjantähti1:20:20
18212Mårten Bäckman89OK Orient1:21:30
19204Timo Huusari89Lahden Suunnistajat-371:22:40
20244Matti Mäki-Torkko88Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:22:48
21221Fredric Portin89IF Brahe1:23:42
22235Tommi Pajala88Lynx1:24:09
23222Aatu Varjonen89Rasti-Lukko1:25:03
24207Tommi Uusimäki88Pellon Ponsi1:26:15
25246Petr Zaslonkin90RUS-Northern Wind1:26:19
26237Mika Pensas88Malax IF1:26:24
27226Tapio Keskitalo89Lauttakylän Luja1:26:44
28208Heikki Manninen89Haukivuoren Kisailijat1:26:54
29225Pekka Huhtanen88Rasti-Kurikka1:27:10
30231Valto Laiho88Iitin Pyrintö1:27:56
31201Ville Kokkila89Espoon Suunta1:28:17
32227Eki Munukka89Tampereen Pyrintö1:28:48
33236Patrik Väisänen89Anttolan Urheilijat1:29:20
34224Tero Väisänen89Lappeen Riento1:30:52
352472Mikko Lehtineva89Vaasan Suunnistajat1:33:03
36219Teemu Perälä89Lapuan Virkiä1:41:51
37220Vesa Heikkilä89MS Parma1:42:21
38211Roman Patscheider89Iitin Pyrintö1:47:03
39206Olli Suonpää89MS Parma1:49:33
402469Peter Söderström89OK Raseborg1:50:55
41228Lauri Vuorinen88Vehkalahden Veikot1:59:10
 
245Lauri Tammemäe88HiisirastiFehlst
202Sami-Petteri Juopperi89Lapin VeikotAufg
210Jyrki Mikkola89Kankaanpään SuunnistajatAufg
213Mathias Hall88IF FemmanAufg
203Jarkko Suokas88Valkeakosken HakaAufg
247Elmeri Juura89Kankaanpään SuunnistajatAufg
249Juha Huhtanen88Kankaanpään SuunnistajatAufg
239Henrik Öhrnberg88Pargas IFN Ang
241Christopher MikanderOK OrientN Ang
215Eino Kattilakoski88Kokkolan SuunnistajatN Ang
223Daniel Stenlund89IF BraheN Ang
232Lauri Mäkinen89Mäntsälän UrheilijatN Ang
 
 
 
H18E (80/80)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1258Victor Mansner90IF Sibbo-Vargarna58:43
2322Petteri Huikko90Vaajakosken Terä58:48
3270Antti Vainio90MS Parma59:45
4269Severi Kymäläinen91Tampereen Pyrintö1:01:40
5311Victor Lövdal91IF Femman1:01:46
6277Niko-Petteri Salo90Paimion Rasti1:02:14
7266Einari Heinaro91Helsingin Suunnistajat1:02:21
8326Mikko Hölli90Kangasala SK1:04:22
9327Topi Penttinen90Lahden Suunnistajat-371:04:48
10268Tuomas Peltola90MS Parma1:04:51
11319Dmitry Sorokin90RUS-Northern Wind1:05:08
12285Lars-Johan Ahlqvist90OK Orient1:06:14
13320Oskari Mikkola91Espoon Suunta1:06:25
14316Rasmus Alèn90Valkeakosken Haka1:06:41
15287Sami Valkama91Kauhavan Wisa1:06:47
16302Antti Alppi91Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:40
17279Niko Ihalainen91Navi1:08:34
18295Juho Mäntylä90Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:49
19262Ville Kosola90SK Pohjantähti1:10:20
20284Tuomo Lahtinen90Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:10:25
21281Eero Korpi90Kauhavan Wisa1:10:36
22255Antti Hakala90Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:10:45
23314Pekka Niemi90Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:11:43
24289Mikko Siren90Angelniemen Ankkuri1:11:55
25297Kimmo Mieskoski91Rasti-Lukko1:12:13
26261Ville Saikko91Lappeen Riento1:12:32
27310Ville-Matti Tarvonen91Kangasniemen Kalske1:12:49
28318Mikko Laakso90Helsingin Suunnistajat1:13:13
29321Jukka-Pekka Seppänen91Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:13:31
30290Lauri Nuuttila91Rasti-Kurikka1:13:34
31294Santtu Sainio90Keravan Urheilijat1:15:00
31282Peter Sundelin91IF Femman1:15:00
33280Sebastian Meriheinä90IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:09
34303Jussi Seppä90Suunta-Sepot1:16:14
35278Filip Brunell91IF Minken1:16:19
36305Samu Heiska91Pohjankyrön Rasti1:16:35
37256Eetu Summanen91Rajamäen Rykmentti1:17:22
38301Ari-Pekka Joensuu90Lapuan Virkiä1:17:51
39283Attila Molnar90Helsingin Suunnistajat1:18:17
40259Ville Töyrylä91Vehkalahden Veikot1:18:22
41273Ville Nykänen91Kalevan Rasti1:19:06
42304Daniel Blomster90IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:19:09
43324Eerik Sihvola91Valkealan Kajo1:19:22
44276Kalle Peltomäki91Siikaisten Sisu1:19:44
45260Otto Sund91IF Femman1:20:11
46312Teemu Vuorenpää90Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:20:23
47306Antto-Iiro Suhonen91Kuopion Suunnistajat1:20:24
48291Taneli Pantsar90Pellon Ponsi1:20:59
49286Arttu Väänänen91SK Pohjantähti1:21:22
50296Rasmus Tunis91IF Femman1:22:07
51252Olli Hiidensalo91Delta1:22:31
52308Mikko Simola91Iitin Pyrintö1:22:53
53300Elias Peltonen90Itä-Päijänteen Rasti1:24:03
54254Markku Oikarinen90Suunta Jyväskylä1:24:11
55275Mikko Polvi91Koo-Vee1:24:29
56299Ville Maksimainen91Kalevan Rasti1:25:52
57274Jaakko Timo90Helsingin Suunnistajat1:26:06
58309Perttu Sainio91Keravan Urheilijat1:26:35
59313Mikko Haikonen90Tampereen Pyrintö1:27:19
60325Henri Rinta-Piirto91Rasti-Kurikka1:28:32
61272Antti Malm90Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:36:06
62263Aleksi Salonen91MS Parma1:39:53
63251Lauri Lehtinen91Rajamäen Rykmentti1:40:29
64293Niklas Paganus90Lynx1:40:33
65867Patrick Kronberg91IF Femman1:41:42
 
298Eero-Matti Vainio91MS ParmaFehlst
264Lauri Heikka91SK PohjantähtiFehlst
328Jukka Sappinen90Valkeakosken HakaAufg
323Jesse Martelius90MS ParmaAufg
2471Santeri Valkamo00Koo-VeeAufg
265Riku Partanen91Kalevan RastiAufg
257Lauri Kahila90Tampereen PyrintöAufg
253Lauri Pirilä91MS ParmaAufg
317Lauri Linnainmaa91Kyrös-RastiAufg
292Tapani Mäkinen91Mäntsälän UrheilijatN Ang
271Kleo Ketonen91OK OrientN Ang
288Pontus Strandberg91IF FemmanN Ang
267Aaro Nurmiainen90Lappeen RientoN Ang
307Antti Kaunisto90Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
315Topias Tiainen91Kangasala SKN Ang
 
 
 
D21E (41/41)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1133Bodil Holmström81Turun Suunnistajat1:08:53
2134Merja Rantanen80Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:14
3131Karoliina Sundberg80Lynx1:13:01
4130Inga Dambe77Paimion Rasti1:13:02
5120Laura Hokka83SK Pohjantähti1:14:33
6138Katri Lindeqvist80Paimion Rasti1:15:02
7137Yvonne Gunell74Pargas IF1:15:58
8129Marttiina Joensuu83SK Pohjantähti1:17:05
9140Riina Kuuselo78Tampereen Pyrintö1:17:16
10115Anne-Mari Leskinen82Lynx1:17:33
11123Saila Kinni87Tampereen Pyrintö1:18:00
12109Anni Heikkonen84Rastikarhut1:18:50
13141Pinja Satri83Koo-Vee1:19:24
14117Satu Tahvonen76Paimion Rasti1:21:47
15122Katja Mjøsund71MS Parma1:22:01
16119Maria Pietilä82Tampereen Pyrintö1:22:15
17111Sanna Heinonen77Angelniemen Ankkuri1:22:52
18107Ulrika Uotila86Koo-Vee1:23:16
19118Liis Johanson83Hiisirasti1:23:55
20116Sofia Haajanen87SK Pohjantähti1:23:59
21110Heini Wennman86SK Pohjantähti1:24:27
22105Marjo Niittynen87Koo-Vee1:27:34
23106Sini Pekkala74Espoon Suunta1:29:48
24101Heini Saarimäki87Angelniemen Ankkuri1:34:55
25124Matleena Ojapalo85Rajamäen Rykmentti1:35:25
26112Riikka Timperi84Vehkalahden Veikot1:47:57
 
114Susanna Tervo85MS ParmaFehlst
104Marika Mikkola71Kalevan RastiFehlst
121Annika Rihma84HiisirastiFehlst
108Tiina Kivimäki82Helsingin SuunnistajatAufg
126Salla Fagerudd80Paimion RastiAufg
102Laura Häsä82SK PohjantähtiAufg
127Sirkka-Liisa Huusari79Asikkalan RaikasAufg
113Mari Väänänen80Kalevan RastiN Ang
125Liisa Kujanpää87Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
136Heli Jukkola79RastikarhutN Ang
128Liisa Anttila74Koo-VeeN Ang
135Vroni König-Salmi69Turun SuunnistajatN Ang
132Maria Rantala80Angelniemen AnkkuriN Ang
139Johanna Pietilä79MS ParmaN Ang
103Heidi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatN Ang
 
 
 
D20E (37/37)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1359Marjo Liikanen89Vehkalahden Veikot1:01:13
2348Maija Sianoja88MS Parma1:07:51
3339Marika Teini89Rasti-Lukko1:08:36
4346Aino Leskinen88Lynx1:09:39
5349Anni Honkimaa88Espoon Suunta1:10:29
6362Laura Palm89Kangasala SK1:11:30
7356Elina Virekunnas89Tampereen Pyrintö1:12:24
8329Heini Papinsaari89Kangasala SK1:13:08
9353Emma Juga89Keravan Urheilijat1:13:24
10363Essi Partanen88Valkeakosken Haka1:13:31
11354Laura Lammila88MS Parma1:15:54
12350Anna-Sofia Marila89Tampereen Pyrintö1:16:35
13333Eva-Lina Skogvik89IK Kronan1:16:41
14334Tiia Tallila88Valkeakosken Haka1:17:25
15338Laura Pajunen89Anttolan Urheilijat1:18:08
16358Jenny Paulin89Delta1:18:13
17345Hanna Sivén89Ähtärin Urheilijat1:18:15
18341Susann Sundelin89IF Femman1:19:07
19365Anna-Kaisa Harju88Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:19:08
20357Saara Malinen88Kajaanin Suunnistajat1:20:10
21361Åsa Granqvist89Malax IF1:21:34
22335Sabina Bäck89IF Femman1:22:39
23351Aini Vuorinen00Saarijärven Pullistus1:22:45
24337Erica Wiik89IF Femman1:27:34
25364Sanna Vuorenpää89Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:27:41
26342Nina Ritakallio88Lynx1:29:07
27331Malena Lahtimies89Leppävaaran Sisu1:33:07
28340Heini Pulliainen89Anttolan Urheilijat1:40:10
29360Henna Siren89Tampereen Pyrintö1:40:23
30332Iisa Lehtiniemi89Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:42:35
31352Tiina Kihlström89Ähtärin Urheilijat1:43:39
32347Hanna Aho89Ähtärin Urheilijat1:46:34
33330Suvi-Maria Seppänen89Rastikarhut1:47:21
 
344Ida-Maria Otonkorpi89Tampereen PyrintöFehlst
343Sabrina Meriheinä89IF FemmanAufg
336Outi Ojanen88Kangasala SKN Ang
355Tuija Timonen89Kalevan RastiN Ang
 
 
 
D18E (47/47)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1389Venla Niemi90Tampereen Pyrintö43:17
2387Tiia Miettinen91MS Parma46:09
3392Mira Kaskinen91Ulvilan Ura47:25
4367Inkeri Lindeman90Angelniemen Ankkuri49:10
5397Frida Lönnberg91Pargas IF50:35
6395Miina Kanko91Koo-Vee50:47
7380Tuulia Viberg92Turun Suunnistajat51:54
8370Hanna Raitanen90Rajamäen Rykmentti54:26
9385Sanni Lepola90Rastivarsat54:44
10371Ida-Marie Skogvik91IK Kronan54:58
11407Tanja Mäennenä90Koo-Vee55:20
12403Charlotta Linnaila91OK Orient55:21
13405Emmi Hasu91Kouvolan Rasti-7255:22
14399Sonja Kyrölä91Tampereen Pyrintö56:06
15366Laura Juntunen91MS Parma56:15
16381Milla Mattila91Helsingin Suunnistajat57:25
17374Niina Papinsaari91Kangasala SK58:27
18383Henna Reponen90Paimion Rasti58:52
19379Anna-Kaisa Asikainen91Kalevan Rasti58:53
20410Annukka Galkin90Espoon Suunta59:19
21368Minna Saarinen90Koo-Vee59:25
22369Saana Vahvelainen91Tampereen Pyrintö1:00:16
23376Katariina Kannus91Kangasala SK1:01:00
24409Elli Kosola91SK Pohjantähti1:01:18
25373Kaisa Lylynperä90Koo-Vee1:01:45
26406Matleena Kukkonen90Angelniemen Ankkuri1:02:03
27408Fanny Kurppa90Angelniemen Ankkuri1:02:04
28382Venla Tahvanainen90Espoon Suunta1:02:47
29378Noora Palm91Kangasala SK1:04:15
30402Nelli Hietaoja90Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:17
31412Jenny Puputti90Delta1:05:18
32411Minna-Mari Olli90Valkeakosken Haka1:05:27
33391Saana Taimisto91MS Parma1:06:39
34400Vivian Lindholm90OK771:08:37
35372Sofia Mattila90MS Parma1:09:04
36377Anni Vuorinen91Kymin Suunnistajat1:09:28
37386Sarina JenzerTurun Suunnistajat1:12:49
38384Emilia Puputti91Delta1:13:01
39388Laura Juga91Keravan Urheilijat1:13:39
40375Emma Liljeroth90Pargas IF1:14:07
41394Kati Korhonen90Anttolan Urheilijat1:19:24
42401Annamari Koistinen90Vakka-Rasti1:24:17
43398Hanna Wiklund91OK Botnia1:28:59
44396Heidi Pakkanen90Kouvolan Rasti-721:33:52
 
390Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi91Lapin VeikotAufg
404Anna Sinisalo91Mäntsälän UrheilijatN Ang
393Maija Ojanen90Kangasala SKN Ang
 
 
 
H21B (21/21)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1433Jani Seppälä76Keravan Urheilijat53:29
2420Mikael Kauppi84Kodisjoen Kaiku54:58
3423Esa Hämäläinen74Punkalaitumen Kunto58:29
4426Juhani Lehtinen75Kauhajoen Karhu58:44
5425Jere Siivonen81Suunta-Sepot1:00:05
6432Markku Salmi83Kemiön Kiilat1:00:21
7422Arto Nissinen64Ulvilan Ura1:00:24
8429Maxim Trishkin00Valkeakosken Haka1:01:44
9424Mikko Vainio77Koo-Vee1:02:19
10427Juho Yli-Kaatiala86Kuortaneen Kunto1:03:39
11418Henri Lehtonen75Someron Esa1:04:53
12414Jarkko Tuomola72Someron Esa1:04:57
13419Mikko Kaataja82Rastiketut1:05:49
14430Vasily Pigarev86RUS-Mile-Sport1:08:16
15416Juho Lavikainen81Kangasala SK1:09:58
16421Teemu Sipilä74Otaniemen Jyllääjät1:13:43
17413Juha-Pekka Jalli69Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:14:49
18431Esko Reeni74Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:15:07
19415Matti Raitoharju82Rasti-Lukko1:15:31
20417Petteri Suominen79Rasti-Nokia1:21:11
 
428Oskar Breilin77Asikkalan RaikasFehlst
 
 
 
H21C (22/22)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1443Juhani Valtanen88Hinnerjoen Yritys35:46
2440Lassi Valtanen84Hinnerjoen Yritys36:17
3444Jesse Valto84Rauman Työväen Urh.38:10
4439Markku Riitaoja71Länsi-Lavian Loiske41:48
5451Marko Saari70Länsi-Lavian Loiske42:48
6435Kalle-Ville Salminen90Yläneen Kiri43:33
7437Janne Kuusinen64Rasti-Nokia44:09
8438Heikki StenbergMS Parma46:21
9448Peter Wiik82Närpes OK46:31
10442Kaj Raute78Suomusjärven Sisu47:14
11450Risto Kettunen65IF Sibbo-Vargarna48:42
12449Samuli Kallio87Siikaisten Sisu50:59
13454Petri NisulaKyrös-Rasti53:00
14447Gert Wahtera66Pargas IF55:53
15441Lauri Lukander85RastiPiikkiö56:08
16452Martti Roponen87Lammin Säkiä57:16
17445Pekka Leskinen57Lynx58:37
18436Vladimir Barinov80RUS-Mile-Sport59:32
19446Tuomo Ahola67Kangasala SK1:16:01
20455Antti Honkasaari34RastiPiikkiö1:18:36
21434Pentti Laaksonen54MS Parma1:19:47
22453Jaakko Koivisto88Tampereen Pyrintö1:23:46
 
 
 
H35A (20/20)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1473Pasi Tölkkö72MS Parma1:03:21
2456Mikko Lepo73Kangasala SK1:06:50
3466Ari Saarijärvi70Koo-Vee1:11:03
4461Mikko Salonen71Rajamäen Rykmentti1:12:03
5472Sami Kämäräinen72Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.1:13:33
6474Jarkko Ryyppö70Rastivarsat1:13:46
7471Tomi Savolainen73Rastiketut1:16:17
8458Tero Leppämäki68Viitasaaren Suunta1:17:46
9463Timo Hämäläinen71Delta1:22:47
10470Jani Leppäniemi73Vetelin Urheilijat1:23:18
11462Camp Van70Suunta Jyväskylä1:25:01
12459Timo Suuriniemi70Hauhon Sisu1:25:31
13468Tomi Rinne73Koo-Vee1:26:49
14464Pekka Myllykoski71Suunta Jyväskylä1:33:36
15469Juha Markkanen69Kuopion Suunnistajat1:41:31
16475Markku Kyyrönen69Nastolan Terä1:50:05
 
467Janne Virtanen72Paimion RastiN Ang
465Jens Perus73Närpes OKN Ang
457Tero Salonen72Hauhon SisuN Ang
460Jarmo Mauriala70Koo-VeeN Ang
 
 
 
H35AL (25/25)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1498Stefan Karlsson71IF Sibbo-Vargarna39:58
2484Mika Ahola69Navi41:06
3494Janne Kallioniemi71Rasti-Lukko41:50
4500Vesa Klemettinen70Suunta Jyväskylä43:10
5480Lassi Virtanen71Rasti-Lukko43:11
6487Timo Koski69Koo-Vee43:31
7493Veli-Matti Hanhela69Laitasaaren Veto44:05
8477Kenneth Cederberg69Pargas IF45:22
9499Sami Takaluoma73Tampereen Pyrintö46:02
10488Jyri Kyllästinen73Rasti-Lukko47:09
11491Herkko Plit70Rasti-Lukko47:51
12495Jari Jokela70Tampereen Yritys48:50
13490Sami Mönttinen71Vihtavuoren Pamaus49:54
14478Mika Tohmola70Vesaisen Pojat49:55
15496Pirkka Annila69Rasti-Lukko50:19
16489Tommy Holmback70Malax IF51:55
17476Reijo Anttila71Laitilan Jyske52:46
18492Jukka Kotilehto69Vesaisen Pojat52:55
19479Pasi Nurmi69Vakka-Rasti53:12
20481Janne Valkonen00Saarijärven Pullistus56:34
21485Toni Venäläinen70Valkeakosken Haka1:00:25
22501Tomi Mahlamäki70Espoon Suunta1:02:06
23497Marko Lassila73Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:04:57
24483Oleg Kisil68RUS-xxxxxxxxxx1:16:17
 
486Hannu Hiltula71Pudasjärven UrheilijatFehlst
 
 
 
H40A (59/59)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1511Risto Haikonen68Anttolan Urheilijat56:29
2509Vesa Koskinen64Hiisirasti58:20
3538Tuomas Ojanen66Helsingin Suunnistajat1:00:45
4517Antti Granqvist68IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:02
5506Ove Simosas64OK Orient1:01:15
6505Mika Vuorela64Tampereen Pyrintö1:01:27
7536Jari Jaakkola66Maarian Mahti1:01:45
8547Jukka Ukkonen67Navi1:01:55
9515Juha Malinen67Kalevan Rasti1:02:16
10519Rauno Hakala67Suomusjärven Sisu1:02:17
11552Kimmo Gynther67Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:02:29
12532Jouni Nykänen66Kalevan Rasti1:03:01
13504Mikko Yli-Kauppila66Punkalaitumen Kunto1:03:37
14529Jouko Jylhä66Espoon Suunta1:03:45
15540Tomas Ray65OK771:04:40
16544Harri Koski66Keravan Urheilijat1:04:41
17514Jukka Kyhäräinen65Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:50
18559Petteri Kähäri65Tampereen Pyrintö1:05:58
19548Petri Kotro64Kymin Suunnistajat1:06:07
19550Mikko Toivonen66Kangasala SK1:06:07
21556Ossi Heikkilä67Suunta Jyväskylä1:06:22
22528Mika Kerkola68Suomusjärven Sisu1:06:24
23524Jarmo Reiman65Angelniemen Ankkuri1:07:17
24535Ali Mättölä64Fiskarin Urheilijat -471:09:01
25508Jouni Vidqvist66Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:09:36
26539Jan Donner66OK771:09:48
27521Vesa Ruuska68Kangasala SK1:09:53
28523Thomas Ekström66MS Parma1:10:41
29541Rainer Räbb66Pargas IF1:11:09
30557Esa Kuoppala64Rasti-Kurikka1:11:13
31520Jyrki Nieminen68Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:11:36
32549Jari Kahiala67Pihkaniskat1:12:39
33553Stefan Höstman66Malax IF1:13:02
34530Timo Jaarinen66Rasti 881:13:13
35545Eero Kujansuu65MS Parma1:14:45
36546Janne Syrjäläinen67Navi1:14:46
37527Asmo Vuorenpää68Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot1:16:26
38555Jukka Oksanen66Rastikarhut1:17:13
39502Jukka Suominen65Laitilan Jyske1:19:58
40516Arto Haverinen66Kajaanin Suunnistajat1:21:10
41512Risto Ruohola66MS Parma1:25:21
42510Timo Hänninen67Navi1:29:46
43507Kimmo Viertola67Tarpian Suunta1:33:06
442482Kari KyyrönenTampereen Yritys1:33:07
45518Ismo Aho67Navi1:36:03
46503Anders Brink67Pargas IF1:36:04
47551Jyrki Louhi67Helsingin Suunnistajat1:36:22
48533Jorma Jussila65Kevytrakennemiehet1:39:53
49526Aki Leino67Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:41:50
50542Jyrki Piirainen68Raisu Lumous1:42:12
51525Jari Valtonen64Helsingin Suunnistajat1:56:06
52513Jari Kanko66Koo-Vee1:59:31
53543Timo Rokka66Lounais-Hämeen Rasti2:02:49
 
554Petri Kuusinen68Turengin SarastusFehlst
537Juha Nappu67Turun NMKYFehlst
522Jari Hämäläinen68Kangasala SKAufg
531Timo Tuovinen68Kuopion SuunnistajatAufg
558Matti Heikkilä64Mäntsälän UrheilijatAufg
534Pekka Lauri65Keravan UrheilijatN Ang
 
 
 
H40AL (34/34)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1578Heikki Jokinen68Rastivarsat40:47
2580Jarmo Launonen64Keravan Urheilijat43:28
3570Jari Lindholm65OK7743:44
4576Sakari Parttimaa68Suomusjärven Sisu44:27
5566Timo Nurmi64Rasti-Lukko44:36
6563Leif Haajanen64OK Raseborg45:04
7575Timo Rapeli68Rasti-Lukko46:37
8562Juha Haapamäki68Suunta-Sepot47:51
9586Timo Santamäki67Kangasala SK49:10
10567Mika Siikaluoma67Kangasala SK49:13
11589Max Lindfors67OK7750:05
12561Johan Holmback67Malax IF50:27
13571Linus Hoffman64Pargas IF51:23
14583Vesa Mattila67Hiisirasti51:24
15584Teppo Valtonen66Hämeenlinnan Tarmo53:14
16577Pertti Ihalainen67Inkeroisten Terho53:55
17590Jari Holmberg67Ulvilan Ura54:38
18569Juhani Sihvonen66Navi54:59
19593Ismo Salminen64Kemiön Kiilat57:06
20582Ari Salonen64MS Parma58:02
21568Ari Piitulainen64Kalevan Rasti58:23
22574Anders Hällström_af67OK7759:32
23565Anders Karlsson66Pargas IF59:51
24579Eero Manerus67Petäjäveden Petäjäiset1:00:27
25588Dmitry Novgorodtsev65RUS-Sankt-Petersburg1:01:08
26560Ismo Heino67Rastikarhut1:01:37
27581Timo Tolkki68OK771:03:27
28591Juha Ratia66Kemiön Kiilat1:03:42
29587Johan Uusimäki68OK771:08:38
30592Pekka Rapeli67Rasti-Lukko1:09:08
31573Konstantin Pigarev64RUS-Mile-Sport1:13:20
32572Harri KarlingPihkaniskat1:15:55
 
585Ari Kuusholma65HiisirastiFehlst
564Raimo Arvola66Koo-VeeN Ang
 
 
 
H45A (65/65)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1609Reijo Bister63Rasti 8847:06
2639Leo Pyymäki63Espoon Suunta49:42
3656Ilkka Peltola62Itä-Hämeen Rasti51:05
4620Jyrki Lammila62Laitilan Jyske51:12
5621Jarmo Lindroos63Espoon Suunta53:16
6650Reima RantanenMS Parma54:46
7657Thomas Nyholm62OK Orient54:57
8613Jouni Vantaala63Lammin Säkiä56:18
9606Juha Asikainen59Rasti-Lukko56:34
10608Juha Kirvesmies62Lahden Suunnistajat-3757:00
11595Pekka Vuorinen60OK Orient57:05
12634Heikki Vestola59Rastivarsat57:52
13632Tommy Löfroth61Malax IF58:09
14655Aimo Aalto60Rasti-Nokia58:16
15642Matti Sipponen60Paimion Rasti58:40
16631Jussi Elo62Laitilan Jyske58:50
17594Pasi Raukko63Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat59:13
18597Kari Pussinen63Rasti-Nokia59:19
19598Petteri Vuorinen61Hiisirasti59:23
20644Juha-Pekka Harju62Tampereen Pyrintö59:25
21653Sauli Viitasaari62Kokkolan Suunnistajat59:30
22605Kalevi Mäkipää63Ulvilan Ura1:00:05
23617Heikki Viinikainen59Hirvensalon Heitto1:00:53
24646Osmo Viili60MS Parma1:03:32
25615Sakari Pesola63Rastiketut1:04:04
26654Jukka Koivuniemi61Rastikarhut1:04:06
27603Asko Nykänen62Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:06:21
28601Jarmo Oikarinen60Suunta Jyväskylä1:06:23
29602Pekka Vesala61Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:06:50
30600Simo Uusikartano61Turun Metsänkävijät1:07:06
31649Anssi Raitanen63Tuusulan Voima-Veikot1:07:53
32633Mauri Laasonen63Kalevan Rasti1:08:08
33658Ari Niiranen63Kalevan Rasti1:09:19
34636Jukka Hänninen61Delta1:10:17
35630Jouni Hakala60Raision Kuula1:10:33
35599Raino Lampinen61Helsingin Suunnistajat1:10:33
37635Harri Peltola61Rastikarhut1:10:40
38641Jukka Lehtonen61Turun NMKY1:11:18
39614Jukka Pajunen59Navi1:12:31
40645Olli Kujansuu63Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:12:34
41611Jari Lahtinen63Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:12:48
42607Seppo Hakala62Pälkäneen Lukko1:14:37
43627Harry Sainio62OK771:14:43
44629Ilkka Aakula59Paimion Rasti1:14:57
45638Vesa Oksanen59Rasti-Perniö1:15:07
46624Ari Paganus60Angelniemen Ankkuri1:16:06
47612Jukka Kangasniemi62Koo-Vee1:16:28
48625Ari Honkimaa59Espoon Suunta1:17:11
49647Reijo Mäkilä62Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:18:37
50616Von Otto Frenckell61OK Raseborg1:19:42
51604Jari Toivonen60Epilän Esa1:20:03
52610Tapani Holmijoki63Paimion Rasti1:20:11
53651Markku Mänty63Turun Metsänkävijät1:20:15
54648Kenth Sågfors61OK Botnia1:21:11
55596Jyri Sistonen61Tampereen Pyrintö1:23:22
56623Jarkko Hietaoja61Helsingin Suunnistajat1:26:24
57628Petri Järvinen63Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:28:31
58619Timo Suhonen63Kuopion Suunnistajat1:29:05
 
622Mika Lammi62Laitilan JyskeFehlst
640Timo Lainema63Turun MetsänkävijätFehlst
618Kim Österberg63OK77Fehlst
643Ilkka Korhonen63Kuopion SuunnistajatFehlst
652Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi61Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAufg
637Timo Ritakallio62MS ParmaAufg
626Jan Alden63Akilles OKN Ang
 
 
 
H45AL (24/24)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1680Kai Hilo63Kalevan Rasti43:14
2661Mikael Bäck60IF Femman43:32
3672Vesa Ihalainen61Navi45:59
4670Maxim Gureev60RUS-Mile-Sport47:22
5665Jari Turto60Hiisirasti49:36
6662Immo Oksanen63Rastikarhut50:39
7660Jarmo Viita62Navi52:31
8674Pentti Palm62Kangasala SK54:04
9668Jari Järvinen59Hämeenlinnan Tarmo54:39
10659Ossi Huhtanen63Koo-Vee55:57
11678Kari Ylikoski59Tampereen Pyrintö56:07
12664Ilpo Puputti60Delta58:36
13669Jari Vahvelainen62Tampereen Pyrintö58:59
14667Asko Vesanen60Kangasala SK1:01:19
15663Yuri Pechenkin61RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:02:01
16675Jukka Vuorinen63Espoon Suunta1:05:04
17676Pekka Mänty60Hirvensalon Heitto1:08:04
18666Arto Kahila61Tampereen Pyrintö1:08:06
19682Ari Kilpi63Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:10:13
20677Andrei KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat1:11:30
 
681Jarmo Könönen00Espoon AkillesFehlst
679Jouni Heikkilä61Hauhon SisuN Ang
673Kari Korpi61DeltaN Ang
671Antti Lepola62RastivarsatN Ang
 
 
 
H50AL (34/34)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1709Kari Ranta-Puska55Espoon Akilles35:32
2710Ulf Meriheinä57IF Sibbo-Vargarna36:16
3703Antero Laakso54Punkalaitumen Kunto38:28
4711Rainer Helkkula57Turun Metsänkävijät39:31
5714Ari Virekunnas58Tampereen Pyrintö39:58
5716Heikki Vänni56Kankaanpään Suunnistajat39:58
7715Jaakko Raula55Turun Metsänkävijät40:17
8696Kari Tuomola54MS Parma40:55
9693Esa Juura57Kankaanpään Suunnistajat44:07
10687Jukka Salonen58Lounais-Hämeen Rasti44:18
11712Jouko LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat46:01
12702Mikko Eskola56Tampereen Pyrintö46:11
13698Jukka Aaltonen57Angelniemen Ankkuri46:34
14705Markku Raiko54Hyvinkään Rasti46:59
15700Kalevi Lahti55Itä-Hämeen Rasti48:17
16690Harri Koski55Tarpian Suunta49:01
17685Jukka Taimisto55MS Parma49:04
18695Ismo Turunen55Rajamäen Rykmentti49:23
19688Veijo Aho55Ähtärin Urheilijat50:16
20707Pasi JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö51:17
21692Tuomo Vehkamäki54Rastikarhut51:33
22694Henry Nyberg54Rastivarsat51:39
23683Teuvo Saarinen57Koo-Vee54:04
24699Pentti Viitanen56RastiPiikkiö54:46
25686Ilpo Liimatainen00Saarijärven Pullistus55:07
26691Kari Pajunen58Navi55:11
27684Bror-Gustav Bärdén57Närpes OK55:56
28697Timo Korpio54Valkeakosken Haka56:55
29713Petri Vesanto57Espoon Suunta1:00:27
30708Pertti Simola55Espoon Suunta1:11:10
31704Raimo Syrjälä55Auran Vannas1:11:36
 
689Bror Andersson56Pargas IFFehlst
706Tapani Ojala54Kauhajoen KarhuN Ang
701Mikko Numminen57Epilän EsaN Ang
 
 
 
H55AL (22/22)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1721Markku Sipponen52Paimion Rasti40:52
2731Aulis Hahtola49Rasti-Kurikka42:58
3735Jouko Havia52Paimion Rasti46:08
4730Hannu Siuko49Suunta-Sepot47:44
5729Simo Sorsa53Mäntsälän Urheilijat47:48
6734Esko Mäkiniemi53Suunta-Sepot49:02
7728Esa Sillman51IF Sibbo-Vargarna49:09
8722Markku Huikkola52Kangasala SK49:22
9737Harri Tolvanen49Pihkaniskat50:33
10733Martti Mykkänen50Siilin Rasti51:23
11736Olavi Hernelahti49Delta53:04
12727Tapio Kukkasjärvi52Rajamäen Rykmentti53:11
13725Reino Kaskinen49Palo-8854:37
14724Ralf Eklund51Rasti-Lukko55:38
15718Reijo Hokka53Jämsän Retki-Veikot55:59
16732Kai Hakanen50Vallan Suunta56:39
17719Sergey Markelov50RUS-Sankt-Petersburg1:00:21
18720Keijo Hongisto52Loimaan Jankko1:04:17
19738Kaarlo Koivisto51Tampereen Pyrintö1:30:58
 
723Reijo Olli50Valkeakosken HakaFehlst
717Jarmo Lylynperä52Suunta-SepotFehlst
726Risto Lempinen49Maarian MahtiN Ang
 
 
 
H60AL (32/32)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1754Matti Nurminen44Hauhon Sisu33:59
2766Jorma Vehmanen45Rasti-Lukko37:50
3748Kari Heinonen48Keravan Urheilijat38:47
4768Juhani Ketamo45Suunta-Sepot39:32
5751Jorma Väliaho44Kangasala SK39:58
6760Pertti Salonen47Hauhon Sisu40:33
7755Pentti Hiirijoki48Suunta-Sepot41:10
8763Berndt Engström46Pargas IF41:20
9758Olavi Mäkivaara45Rastikarhut41:28
10764Esko Jääskeläinen46Hiisirasti41:39
11752Pekka Laakso48Turun Visat41:58
12761Antti Häkkinen47Suunta Jyväskylä42:54
13745Lasse Inkinen47Hiisirasti43:00
13739Rauno Friman46Pargas IF43:00
15746Reijo Orrensalo45Turun Visat43:21
16759Matti Ratia47Rasti-Lukko43:29
17767Tauno Partanen44Säyneisen Salpa44:02
18744Ahti Erkkilä44Paimion Rasti44:12
19741Paavo Ratia45Kemiön Kiilat44:27
20762Jouko Andelin48Lahden Taimi44:51
21753Tom Sundbäck48IF Sibbo-Vargarna45:31
22740Simo Kangasaho48Delta45:54
23750Antero Niemi45Lounais-Hämeen Rasti46:13
24743Jaakko Teppo44Kokkolan Suunnistajat46:30
25742Simo Mannervesi46Paimion Rasti48:48
26765Pentti Niemi45Hauhon Sisu49:29
27769Jorma Seppänen45Rastikarhut52:37
28757Heikki Sulander40Kangasalan Kisa1:02:46
29747Kauko Loukkalahti43Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:57
302467Pär-Olof Söderström46OK Raseborg1:41:21
 
749Lauri Hieta44Kankaanpään SuunnistajatAufg
756Frans Pått45IF MinkenN Ang
 
 
 
H70 (53/53)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1813Paavo Kinnunen38Epilän Esa35:12
2816Reijo Lehkonen37MS Parma36:36
3803Niilo Tuominen38Rasti-Perniö37:08
4817Pentti Koponen38Espoon Suunta38:58
5788Tauno Jokinen38Suosmeren Salpa39:32
6792Heikki Lario34Rastivarsat39:49
7815Antti Myllymäki37Vaasan Suunnistajat40:08
8819Auvo Laaksonen38Maarian Mahti40:09
9774Mikko Houni37Epilän Esa40:50
10798Toivo Setälä38Järvenpään Palo41:40
11814Lars Hjerpe37IF Femman41:54
12820Jukka Koskinen34Hiisirasti41:58
13799Heikki Väyrynen38Espoon Suunta42:16
14821Risto Joonas36Maarian Mahti42:33
15777Jouko Ranta37Rasti-Nokia42:43
16771Matti Juhonsalo38Lounais-Hämeen Rasti43:33
17809Stig Danielsson36OK Raseborg43:49
18806Valto Kopra38Oriveden Ponnistus44:07
19776Arvo Mikkonen34Tarpian Suunta44:36
20804Heikki Tamminen37Maarian Mahti44:40
21793Kalevi Heiskanen38Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:10
22808Mikko Koppelomäki35Epilän Esa45:21
23772Börje Alden37Akilles OK45:51
24791Teuvo Hannukainen35MS Parma46:44
25783Mikko Laakso36Mäntsälän Urheilijat47:04
26785Antti Laine34MS Parma47:13
27775Asko Brax34Tampereen Pyrintö47:27
28811Eero Helariutta35Rastikarhut48:23
29789Pentti Lohikoski34Kankaanpään Suunnistajat49:37
30797Heino Avikainen37Lahden Suunnistajat-3749:44
31795Pertti Virtanen34Lahden Suunnistajat-3749:49
32781Keijo Laurila36Maarian Mahti49:57
33770Jorma Nissi36Maarian Mahti51:37
34801Helge Knuuttila37Vaasan Suunnistajat52:02
34794Pertti Mattila35Rastikarhut52:02
36802Matti Laavainen36MS Parma52:42
37780Seppo Saario38MS Parma53:03
382481Raimo Helin34Maarian Mahti53:41
39779Jukka Siivonen35Rastikarhut55:46
40810Olavi Huhtala34Hiisirasti56:30
41807Pentti Julin36Rastikarhut56:34
42778Mikko Heikkilä36MS Parma56:58
43773Reijo Saukkonen34Kemiön Kiilat59:44
44800Ari ParnelaOriveden Ponnistus1:00:24
45782Olli Ylijoki35Punkalaitumen Kunto1:00:40
46784Jouko Haavisto38Suunta Jurva1:02:39
47790Heimo Sillanpää38Hyvinkään Rasti1:07:49
 
812Johannes Ijas34Keravan UrheilijatFehlst
805Eino Vasström00HiidenkiertäjätAufg
796Aapo Paananen37Rasti-PerniöN Ang
787Tauno Palmu36Maarian MahtiN Ang
818Raimo Erkkilä36Suosmeren SalpaN Ang
786Mauri Ylikoski35Suunta-SepotN Ang
 
 
 
H75 (25/25)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1845Heikki Lahti33Leppävaaran Sisu44:07
2841Mauri Rantala31Kangasala SK44:13
3843Jukka Sillanpää33Hiisirasti44:34
4837Lauri Mansikkamäki30Kauhavan Wisa46:34
5828Ensio Lappi30Maarian Mahti47:00
6835Aarne Neuvonen31Kouvolan Rasti-7248:27
7825Simo Ruusunen33Epilän Esa48:38
8842Erik Pahlman33Pargas IF48:58
9844Markku Teräsmaa33Kangasala SK49:50
10830Pentti Riipinen33Lahden Suunnistajat-3750:48
11827Pertti Laurila32Espoon Suunta52:02
12832Oiva Mikola33Hiisirasti53:58
13831Tapio Koivuniemi31Rasti-Nokia54:00
14822Tauno Ilonen32Tampereen Yritys54:50
15824Antero Pyökäri32RastiPiikkiö58:06
16829Pentti Heino33Rastikarhut1:00:09
17839Osmo Niemi33Helsingin Suunnistajat1:00:25
18834Tapani Luonteri30XYZ1:02:59
19836Eino Enqvist30Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:06:06
20826Pertti Kipinoinen32Auran Vannas1:08:24
21833Arto Rantanen33MS Parma1:25:06
22840Kaj Karlsson32Turun Suunnistajat2:12:33
 
823Pauli Riihelä30Lahden Suunnistajat-37Fehlst
846Arvo Ali-Rantala32Loimaan JankkoAufg
838Pentti Manninen31Turun SuunnistajatAufg
 
 
 
H80 (9/9)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1852Erkki Lätti28Lounais-Hämeen Rasti37:05
2850Veikko Varamäki26Rasti-Jussit43:39
3851Heikki Aalto28Rasti-Nokia45:27
4848Väinö Villgren28Ulvilan Ura46:53
5847Ensio Salomaa26Turun Suunnistajat56:24
6853Matti Koskinen27Hiisirasti1:01:57
7854Aarto Sainio27Maarian Mahti1:05:36
8849Risto Rinne25Maarian Mahti1:35:08
 
855Jouko Knaapi24Salon ViestiFehlst
 
 
 
H85 (1/1)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1856Valter Hirvonen21Vakka-Rasti58:12
 
 
 
H90 (1/1)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1857Erkki Luntamo14Vakka-Rasti1:04:20
 
 
 
H20A (3/3)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1859Mikko Truhponen00Saarijärven Pullistus58:18
2858Hannes Keskikiikonen88Rasti-Jussit1:03:17
32473Antti Lehtineva89Vaasan Suunnistajat1:59:47
 
 
 
H18A (13/13)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1863Antton Viljakainen90Anttolan Urheilijat48:27
2862Leo Hjelm90RastiPiikkiö49:37
3864Sergey Baranov90RUS-Sankt-Petersburg52:08
4870Henri Kalve91Paimion Rasti55:10
5872Juuso Kattelus90Auran Vannas58:28
6865Kimi Kilkkilä91Paimion Rasti1:03:17
7861Viljam Liljeroth91Pargas IF1:03:35
8860Lauri Launonen90Keravan Urheilijat1:03:55
9866Lucas Vesterback91Malax IF1:04:16
10869Pietari Kuukka91Tampereen Pyrintö1:08:18
11868Pauli Syrjälä90Auran Vannas1:22:58
 
873Aki Yrjä90Perttelin PeikotAufg
871Taras Kuzub89RUS-Sankt-PetersburgN Ang
 
 
 
H16A (57/57)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1917Otto Simosas92OK Orient42:43
2915Martti Siikaluoma92Kangasala SK46:34
3913Tommi Reponen92Paimion Rasti46:42
4891Miika Arvola92Koo-Vee46:56
5895Antti Honkimaa92Espoon Suunta47:53
6921Kalle Kokkila92Espoon Suunta49:01
7927Tobias Henriksson92Pargas IF49:15
8901Janne Nieminen92Paimion Rasti49:23
9896Toni Saari92Lapuan Virkiä49:31
10881Jesse Laukkarinen92Tuusulan Voima-Veikot49:54
11875Miika Suominen92Rajamäen Rykmentti50:29
12925Tero Linnainmaa92Kyrös-Rasti50:37
13889Sami Hämäläinen92MS Parma50:53
14911Otso Seppälä92Rajamäen Rykmentti50:57
15919Panu Kangas93Helsingin Suunnistajat51:03
16926Erik Haajanen92OK Raseborg51:35
16898Eero Hirvikoski92Siikaisten Sisu51:35
18908Kare Kaskinen92Ulvilan Ura53:25
18876Jussi Parkkinen92SK Pohjantähti53:25
20924Pyry Huhtanen92Koo-Vee53:35
21884Topi Hasu92Kouvolan Rasti-7253:37
22900Ville Paldan92Koo-Vee53:48
23904Max Mikander92OK Orient54:07
24928Antti-Pekka Leskinen92Lynx54:52
25930Juho Matikainen92Kuusankosken Urheiluseura55:44
26923Sami Mänty92Hirvensalon Heitto55:56
27929Tomi Koskela92Angelniemen Ankkuri56:12
28905Joakim Höstman92Malax IF56:44
29916Jussi Kivelä92Tampereen Pyrintö56:53
30887Joel Sågfors92OK Botnia59:17
31922Olli-Petteri Hirvonen92Rastivarsat1:00:14
32894Jani Suontausta92Koo-Vee1:00:55
33920Joonas Salminen92Valkeakosken Haka1:02:00
34893Henri Kontoniemi92Tampereen Pyrintö1:02:05
35910Ville Leinonen92Kuopion Suunnistajat1:02:20
36909Santeri Kössi92Lapuan Virkiä1:03:33
37877Tommi Leirimaa92Rastivarsat1:04:03
38892Samuli Säijälä92Rajamäen Rykmentti1:04:44
39888Riku Siren92Kyrös-Rasti1:05:30
40880Mats Ahlnäs92IF Femman1:06:06
41897Tuomas Viirto92Delta1:08:10
42878Markus Stolze92Tampereen Pyrintö1:08:55
43879Tommi Oksanen93Helsingin Suunnistajat1:09:36
44890Jean Sillman92IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:10:01
45906Filip Nyholm92OK Orient1:12:22
46903Jonas Rönnqvist93OK Botnia1:12:24
47885Fredrik Blomster92IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:01
48883Mikko Kaunisto92Tampereen Pyrintö1:21:02
49907Miika Laine92Kymin Suunnistajat1:25:22
50874Joni Salo92Delta1:42:33
 
882Roope Koskinen92HiisirastiFehlst
899Sergey Novgorodtsev92RUS-Sankt-PetersburgFehlst
902Petro Oravalahti92Kuopion SuunnistajatFehlst
912Marcus Vonschoultz92IF Sibbo-VargarnaN Ang
914Niklas Ahti92Espoon SuuntaN Ang
918Eero Kahila92Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
886Valtteri Patana92Lapuan VirkiäN Ang
 
 
 
H15-16B (2/2)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1931Juho Salminen93Valkeakosken Haka38:18
2932Teemu Salo92Paimion Rasti1:39:40
 
 
 
H15 (41/41)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1946Aapo Aaltio93Rajamäen Rykmentti33:53
2959Jussi Uitto93Rasti-Jussit36:07
3956Tuomo Stenberg93MS Parma37:19
4969Aleksi Tuovinen93Kuopion Suunnistajat37:29
5958Jarkko Hänninen93Delta38:10
6950Heikki Virekunnas93Tampereen Pyrintö38:38
7949Jere Sipponen93Paimion Rasti39:01
8968Samuli Mäkipää93Ulvilan Ura41:14
8957Anssi Vesanto93Espoon Suunta41:14
10936Antti Rantala93Suunta-Sepot41:20
11967Toni Vuorinen93Espoon Suunta41:24
12953Lassi Tanskanen93Kangasala SK41:30
13970Joonas Niinimäki93Tuusulan Voima-Veikot41:32
14954Oskari Valkamo93Koo-Vee41:41
15935Tuomas Kotro93Kymin Suunnistajat41:47
16947Eetu Nisula93Kyrös-Rasti42:07
17961Karo Saarinen93Kangasala SK42:31
18938Lassi Hirvonen93Kangasala SK42:37
19952Antti Rousku93MS Parma43:41
20951Timo Moisander93Kangasala SK43:46
21966Matias Kankkunen93OK7744:00
22944Aleksi Simola93Espoon Suunta44:22
23941Vili Virkki93Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat44:28
24963Pekka Mattila93Delta44:51
25934Janne Holmijoki93Paimion Rasti45:04
26955Juho Lahtinen93Itä-Hämeen Rasti45:23
27933Juhani Keskitalo93Lauttakylän Luja45:45
28937Lassi Aaltonen93Tuusulan Voima-Veikot46:23
29964Jirli Korhonen93Kuopion Suunnistajat51:54
30942Joel Hakala93Raision Kuula53:33
312474Tuomas Lehtineva93Vaasan Suunnistajat54:04
32960Petteri Salminen93Yläneen Kiri55:45
33948Ville Peltola93Rastikarhut56:31
34962Eetu Nykänen93Kalevan Rasti57:30
35940Vili Valjakka93Navi1:00:13
36965Anders Wiksten93OK Orient1:00:49
 
2479Timo KortelainenKalevan RastiFehlst
939Jussi Töyrylä93Kymin SuunnistajatFehlst
971Santeri Sainio93Kangasala SKFehlst
943Pekka Lammi93Helsingin SuunnistajatN Ang
945Petteri Haapanen93Paimion RastiN Ang
 
 
 
H14 (51/51)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11018Kristian Kannus94Kangasala SK23:54
21004Otto Loukkalahti94Delta25:46
31011Christian Kronberg94IF Femman26:37
4997Jussi-Elmeri Halme94Tampereen Pyrintö28:21
51021Jussi Manninen94Mäntsälän Urheilijat28:49
6986Ville Parkkinen94SK Pohjantähti29:22
71022Miika Kirmula94Angelniemen Ankkuri29:25
8980Joona Suontausta94Koo-Vee30:35
91017Pyry AlanneAngelniemen Ankkuri30:41
10978Albert Grönqvist94IF Sibbo-Vargarna31:10
11985Pauli Viberg94Turun Suunnistajat31:18
121020Amos Ketonen94OK Orient31:19
13979Konsta Vanhanen94SK Pohjantähti32:32
141008Ville Holmberg94Ulvilan Ura32:33
151019Elias Kuukka94Tampereen Pyrintö32:50
161013Juho Dahl94MS Parma33:15
171007Luukas Valtonen94Helsingin Suunnistajat33:45
18982Jani Koskela94Angelniemen Ankkuri34:58
19988Juho Pirttiniemi00Saarijärven Pullistus35:45
20977Juho Nissi94Angelniemen Ankkuri36:31
21976Atte Lahtinen94Helsingin Suunnistajat36:37
221001Markus Räsänen94Nilsiän Nujakka36:38
23993Janne Heikkilä94Angelniemen Ankkuri36:49
24983Anders Blomster94OK7737:17
25981Oscar Lindholm94OK7737:51
26998Eetu Savolainen94Siilin Rasti39:01
271016Toni-Antti Viitasaari94Kokkolan Suunnistajat39:23
28991Casimir Linnaila94OK Orient39:25
291003Sami Välimaa94Tampereen Pyrintö39:30
301010Tuomas Taubert94Koo-Vee40:04
311005Simo Hasu94Kouvolan Rasti-7240:27
321009Joel Sihvonen94Navi41:20
331014Kari-Pekka Seppänen94Rastikarhut43:19
341015Ville Penttilä94Hauhon Sisu43:27
351000Jonas Ramstedt94Pargas IF43:40
36984Arsi Sievi-Korte94Hiisirasti44:02
37975Erno Korsimo94Paimion Rasti45:23
38989Mikko Raula94Vakka-Rasti46:24
391006Ilari Leppimäki94Hiisirasti49:12
40996Olli Huhtinen94Turun Suunnistajat50:28
41992Toni Mäntylä94Lynx50:58
42987Christoffer Vilen94IF Sibbo-Vargarna51:21
43974Ville Pasanen94OK7752:07
44973Kristian Pulli94Jämsän Retki-Veikot54:05
45990Tatu Leirimaa94Rastivarsat55:01
46995Jaakko Jutila94Tampereen Pyrintö56:31
47999Taneli Valtanen94Hiisirasti57:04
481012Aki Salo94Delta1:04:27
 
994Santeri Jääskeläinen94Helsingin SuunnistajatN Ang
972Antti Aaltonen94MS ParmaN Ang
1002Matias Ahola94NaviN Ang
 
 
 
H13 (42/42)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11054Arto Talvinen95Turun Suunnistajat20:04
21057Jesse Ihalainen95Navi20:22
31035Aleksi Niemi95Tampereen Pyrintö20:50
41042Akseli Leino95Rajamäen Rykmentti21:23
51055Antti-Ville Salomaa95Navi21:50
61056Samuli Koskinen95Turun Suunnistajat22:07
71051Miika Koskinen95Rajamäen Rykmentti22:12
81046Arttu Syrjäläinen95Navi22:15
91027Ville Lampinen95Helsingin Suunnistajat23:05
101047Vilho Loukkalahti95Delta23:19
111043Arto Niiranen95Kalevan Rasti23:23
121031Lasse-Pekka Lahti95Kangasala SK24:55
131063Eero Hämäläinen95Kangasala SK26:10
141044Lauri Roininen95Rajamäen Rykmentti26:16
151029Veli Kangas95Helsingin Suunnistajat27:41
161059Janne Lousio95Pihkaniskat27:51
172478Jaki VerhonenRasti-Lukko28:39
181061Jasper Martelius95MS Parma30:23
191038Antti Sainio95Keravan Urheilijat31:20
201033Werner Sillanpää95Paimion Rasti31:21
211040Riku Juhala95Hiisirasti32:10
221032Joakim Lintula89IF Sibbo-Vargarna32:47
231034Markus Laakso95Helsingin Suunnistajat33:45
241048Ville Sundelin95Ulvilan Ura34:04
251050Tuomas Salminen95Yläneen Kiri34:13
261028Viljam Grahn95Närpes OK34:15
271058Eero Peltola95Rastikarhut34:26
281049Toni Anttila95Suomusjärven Sisu35:27
291030Riku Kerkola95Suomusjärven Sisu35:54
301053Eetu Holmberg95Ulvilan Ura37:34
311036Santtu Virjula95Navi38:25
321024Aki Saari95Pohjankyrön Rasti39:16
331060Valtteri Halonen95Valkeakosken Haka40:58
341025Antti Kemppi95Kangasala SK42:05
351062Alexander Blomqvist95OK7743:23
361023Pyry Tuuppa95Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat45:00
371039Christian EnlundPargas IF47:06
381037Arttu Kottonen95Lynx51:35
391041Mikko Laitinen95Navi1:02:39
 
1026Samuli Oksanen95RastikarhutN Ang
1045Aleksi Heino95Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatN Ang
1052Ville HeikkiläHauhon SisuN Ang
 
 
 
H12 (36/36)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11096Joonas Ahola96Navi16:11
21079Topi Raitanen96Tuusulan Voima-Veikot17:56
31085Tomi Minkkinen96Rajamäen Rykmentti18:25
41084Topias Ahola96Navi19:27
51095Jani Laurila96Rasti-Lukko20:06
61073Anton Kuukka96Tampereen Pyrintö20:53
71072Fabian Hällström_af97OK7722:33
81064Waltteri Hyvönen96Delta22:40
91083Jussi Harju96Tampereen Pyrintö22:44
101099Ollipekka Heikkilä97Lynx22:49
111086Eevert Toivonen97Kangasala SK23:18
121092Anton Sihvonen97Navi23:40
131080Topi Syrjäläinen97Navi23:51
141075Ilari Korsimo97Paimion Rasti24:44
151093Sergey Ashkinadsi00RUS-Yarkiy Mir25:03
161068Nico Kerkola97Suomusjärven Sisu25:43
171076Riku Vidqvist96Mäntsälän Urheilijat26:04
181091Joona Kirmula97Angelniemen Ankkuri27:55
191097Atte Hietaoja97Helsingin Suunnistajat28:01
201074Mikko Hulkkonen96Pihkaniskat28:27
211071Kasperi Niemi97Helsingin Suunnistajat28:59
221069Eero Jalli97Lounais-Hämeen Rasti29:46
231090Aaro Ruohola96MS Parma29:59
241087Aki Ajalin96Suomusjärven Sisu30:42
251098Juha Rauhala97Espoon Suunta33:48
261089Tuomas Sainio96Kangasala SK36:59
271067Leevi Pohja97Koo-Vee37:29
281066Tuomas Puputti97Delta39:29
291094Johannes Louhi97Helsingin Suunnistajat41:57
301077Artur Kulagin96Helsingin Suunnistajat49:15
311065Pyry Viberg96Turun Suunnistajat1:12:56
 
1088Tuomas Kaunisto96Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
1082Pyry Pihlavisto97DeltaN Ang
1070Tuukka Vuorenpää97Jämsän Retki-VeikotN Ang
1081Lauri Mattila96Rasti-LukkoN Ang
1078Ilmari Ikäheimo96Espoon SuuntaN Ang
 
 
 
H12TR (21/21)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11105Samuli Saukkonen97Pihkaniskat16:32
21114Jouni Kleemola96Hauhon Sisu16:35
31118Eero HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat18:02
41110Eero PenttiläHauhon Sisu18:22
51100Niklas Sarparanta96Lynx18:25
61104Niklas Pulli97Jämsän Retki-Veikot18:33
71120Jukka Leppimäki97Hiisirasti18:41
81106Aapo Kerkkonen97Jämsän Retki-Veikot19:25
91107Ville Nissinen97Ulvilan Ura23:33
101102Simo Vaittinen96Someron Esa23:48
111115Aleksi Pietikäinen97Pihkaniskat24:28
121112Aleksi Ilomäki96Hiisirasti25:00
131116Christoffer Hindsberg96IF Sibbo-Vargarna28:22
141108Eero Siivonen97Vakka-Rasti29:58
151119Joonas Heikkilä97Angelniemen Ankkuri32:27
161101Kasper Mahlamäki96Espoon Suunta34:15
171103Benjamin Holmgren97IF Sibbo-Vargarna54:30
 
1111Valter Pasanen97OK77Fehlst
1113Markus Laitinen97NaviFehlst
1117Severi Valkamo97Koo-VeeN Ang
1109Aleksi Parttimaa97Suomusjärven SisuN Ang
 
 
 
H10RR (47/47)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11124Erik Ahola98Kangasala SK13:27
21129Tuomas Heikkilä98Mäntsälän Urheilijat13:39
31138Eero Lapila98MS Parma14:35
41147Akseli Ruohola98MS Parma14:45
51150Topias Niemi99Helsingin Suunnistajat15:44
61142Jonas Sarparanta98Lynx15:57
71162Roope Varjus98Ulvilan Ura16:02
81167Roope Ruuhiala99Hiisirasti16:14
91165Juuso Järviö98Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:33
101158Juuso Lampinen99Navi17:04
111122Sami Laurila98Rasti-Lukko17:28
121146Eemeli Saukkonen98Pihkaniskat17:36
121144Tobias Ekholm99OK Orient17:36
141134Isac Sund98IF Femman17:37
151163Ville Launonen98Keravan Urheilijat17:44
161149Sebastian Fingerroos00MS Parma17:59
171159Konsta Kärkkäinen99Mäntsälän Urheilijat18:06
181141Veikka AnnilaRasti-Lukko18:08
191155Kiri Huhtanen98Koo-Vee18:19
201125Zacharias Hällström_af99OK7718:27
211136Vertti Lepo00Suunta Jyväskylä18:39
221164Alexander EnlundPargas IF19:02
231154Veeti Otsamo99Rastihaukat19:28
241121Jaakko Kleemola99Hauhon Sisu20:03
251133Leevi Ilomäki99Hiisirasti20:06
261157Mikko Kemppi98Kangasala SK20:10
271145Eero Nisula98Kyrös-Rasti20:35
281152Teo Kettunen98IF Sibbo-Vargarna20:40
281153Atte Reunanen99Tampereen Pyrintö20:40
301143Otso Westerlund99Koo-Vee21:02
311156Rasmus Ekström99MS Parma21:31
321140Joni Koskinen00Rajamäen Rykmentti21:40
331130Joni Kujansuu98MS Parma21:55
341126Ville Kinnala99Turun Suunnistajat22:43
351132Jani Nurminen98Valkeakosken Haka23:21
361160Matias Rokka00Lounais-Hämeen Rasti24:31
371128Verneri Venojärvi98MS Parma25:01
381131Aaro Julkunen98Lounais-Hämeen Rasti26:33
391139Niklas Ekström02MS Parma28:06
401161Simo Linnainmaa99Kyrös-Rasti31:35
411123Casper Fingerroos02MS Parma32:28
421127Eskil Grahn98Närpes OK33:54
431166Kalle Kinnala01Turun Suunnistajat40:59
441137Tuomas Ukkonen99Turun Suunnistajat42:41
 
1135Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöN Ang
1148Niko Kontinen99NaviN Ang
1151Teemu Kerkola00Suomusjärven SisuN Ang
 
 
 
D21A (52/52)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11211Anni Kulmala78Rastikarhut47:16
21210Anna Elffors76SWE OK Orion51:18
31173Sanna Nurmi87Angelniemen Ankkuri51:47
41190Anu Kopra74Rastikarhut52:32
51202Salla Töyrylä80Vehkalahden Veikot52:38
61201Elli Haapamäki78Kangasniemen Kalske52:42
71208Sanna Taina79MS Parma52:43
81172Sanna Andelin83Lahden Taimi53:54
91181Minna Ryyppö76Helsingin Suunnistajat54:24
101204Anna Ustinova00Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat55:23
111205Jenni Laine82Tampereen Pyrintö55:27
121209Hanna-Mari Siivonen80Suunta-Sepot55:57
131187Sari Suomalainen83Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat56:48
141191Reetta Lakanen76Vehkalahden Veikot56:56
151194Niina Laakso78Delta57:09
161174Mia Norrgrann79Närpes OK57:16
171207Signe Dambe75Paimion Rasti57:41
181218Anu Tahvanainen75Lahden Suunnistajat-3758:02
191189Johanna Niittymäki00Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:04
201219Kirsi Saarinen84Koo-Vee58:14
201215Kaisa Kurittu79Kangasniemen Kalske58:14
221178Johanna Ryynänen79MS Parma1:00:13
231214Heidi Norrgrann84Närpes OK1:00:40
241182Katri Leskelä79Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:00:49
251213Riina Valonen84Delta1:00:59
261196Erika Uotila85Koo-Vee1:01:02
271175Tiina Väre81Someron Esa1:01:51
281200Anniina Niiranen85Lahden Suunnistajat-371:01:56
291168Lotta Råberg87Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:02:36
301198Tuuli Paunonen84Koo-Vee1:03:16
311176Heli Noponen81Delta1:03:29
321186Johanna Kiiski76Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:01
331193Pernilla Backlund84Närpes OK1:05:00
341192Marika Piironen85Kalevan Rasti1:05:26
351203Heidi Arjamaa76Helsingin Suunnistajat1:06:26
361183Essi Kangasaho85Delta1:06:34
371177Johanna Kriikkula87Ähtärin Urheilijat1:06:39
381179Seidi Roine86Espoon Suunta1:07:24
391170Heli Heikkilä87MS Parma1:07:59
401169Laura Virekunnas87Tampereen Pyrintö1:08:56
411184Jonna Bäckman86OK Orient1:09:10
421217Maija Huhtala77Rastihaukat1:09:11
431171Heini Rantoja85Rastiketut1:09:30
441180Kaija Rantoja83Rastiketut1:11:41
451206Tiina Rautakorpi74Espoon Akilles1:13:44
461216Sanna Keisanen85Pohjankyrön Rasti1:22:10
471188Johanna Keskitalo87Lauttakylän Luja1:29:35
 
1212Johanna Pensas86Lapuan VirkiäFehlst
1185Ritva Partanen85Iisalmen VisaAufg
1195Anu Uhotoinen86Espoon SuuntaN Ang
1199Hanna Sareila86MS ParmaN Ang
1197Inese Evele-Peltoniemi81Espoon SuuntaN Ang
 
 
 
D21B (14/14)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11230Michaela Ilmoni84OK7746:18
21220Marianne Eskola80Tampereen Pyrintö46:59
31228Netta Hjelm88RastiPiikkiö48:06
41226Senni Saarikko82Tampereen Pyrintö49:09
51225Carina Nyberg86IF Sibbo-Vargarna51:37
61229Tuuli Rinne75Koo-Vee52:24
71223Jenni Pulkkinen83Rasti-Lukko53:00
81221Susanna Nurminen78Jämsän Retki-Veikot57:44
91224Maaria Koskialho76Hiisirasti1:01:08
101222Katri Kastikainen79Vihtavuoren Pamaus1:05:51
111227Jaana Grönholm86Paimion Rasti1:06:22
121233Mirva KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:20:03
 
1231Olja Vokulova00Saarijärven PullistusFehlst
1232Mari-Anna Tikkanen87Lammin SäkiäN Ang
 
 
 
D21C (11/11)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11238Sanna Karjalainen84Suomusjärven Sisu44:38
21240Sanna Hämälistö80Suomusjärven Sisu44:41
31236Minna Lassila70Riihimäen Suunnistajat45:53
41243Pauliina Perkola77Rastikarhut48:38
51235Tarja Turunen81OK7750:43
61234Henna Erämaja88Hämeenlinnan Tarmo52:43
71237Virpi Korpi72Vesaisen Pojat57:43
81239Maija Heikkilä66Angelniemen Ankkuri1:00:17
91241Tuula Toivanen57Rasti-Nokia1:21:42
101242Ulla-Maija Nurmi58Auran Vannas1:25:16
 
1244Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu76Suunta-SepotN Ang
 
 
 
D35A (16/16)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11260Heli Elovaara72Angelniemen Ankkuri50:04
21246Heidi Salonen72Rajamäen Rykmentti52:07
31256Ingela Mattsson72Pargas IF52:10
41253Kirsi Koivuniemi72Lahden Suunnistajat-3753:41
51258Terhi Matintalo72Lauttakylän Luja54:26
61257Pernilla Rantamäki73Espoon Suunta54:40
71249Larissa Erola72Helsingin Suunnistajat57:52
81252Petra Liljeström72Helsingin Suunnistajat58:17
91254Mari Rintanen71Kangasala SK58:53
101255Paula Hakala72Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:03:57
111250Mari Aarikka69Hiisirasti1:07:26
121259Sirpa Jylhä73Espoon Suunta1:08:22
131248Monika Österberg69OK771:11:27
141251Ulla Nissinen70Ulvilan Ura1:13:08
151245Kirsi Arvela70Rastivarsat1:19:08
 
1247Sari Saarijärvi69Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
 
 
 
D35B (8/8)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11266Krista Mäkinen70MS Parma43:06
21265Angela Westerlund71OK Raseborg53:09
31263Merja Hakala71Suomusjärven Sisu54:28
41261Henna Plit72Rasti-Lukko59:53
51268Marja Räsänen69Nilsiän Nujakka1:01:16
61262Maria Holmback69Malax IF1:02:28
71267Annamari Heikkilä71Lynx1:05:46
81264Maria Brink69Pargas IF1:07:50
 
 
 
D40A (35/35)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11269Teresa Kollanen67Rasti-Kurikka53:42
21283Jaana Pietilä-Annala68Kangasala SK53:43
31271Hanna Kirmula64Angelniemen Ankkuri54:55
41297Kaija Kekäläinen00Helsingin Suunnistajat58:16
51282Sirpa Liukkonen64Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:54
61277Marja Kukonlehto68Kangasala SK59:28
71301Tiina Kerkola67Suomusjärven Sisu1:01:10
81288Helena Havia-Kinnala67Angelniemen Ankkuri1:01:30
91280Marika Yli-Kauppila68Punkalaitumen Kunto1:02:28
101286Carola Ray68OK771:02:31
111284Leena Tuumi-Niemi66Hiisirasti1:03:21
121290Riikka Holm68Kuopion Suunnistajat1:03:50
131289Päivi Klemelä64Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:04:26
141298Aija Koistinen64Kalevan Rasti1:05:15
151293Riikka Otsamo64Rastihaukat1:06:27
161300Paula Savolainen64Siilin Rasti1:06:43
171281Tarja Lepo67Suunta Jyväskylä1:07:05
181291Rea Hietanen65Rasti-Perniö1:07:09
191275Pauliina Lankinen64Helsingin Suunnistajat1:07:35
201295Tarja Lammila64Laitilan Jyske1:07:41
211273Sinikka Kukkola64Kuopion Suunnistajat1:08:04
211272Maria Enlund66Pargas IF1:08:04
231287Sirpa Suhonen64Kuopion Suunnistajat1:08:07
241279Hanna Vainionpää68Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:09:34
251299Anja Koski68Keravan Urheilijat1:11:21
261276Susanna Rokka68Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:13:28
271303Tiina Mäkelä64Rauman Työväen Urh.1:13:40
281270Tuula Haverinen67Kajaanin Suunnistajat1:15:00
291302Soili Kuittinen64Tampereen Pyrintö1:36:13
301292Paulina Hoffman66OK771:37:37
311294Minna Valkonen-Korhonen67Kuopion Suunnistajat1:51:44
 
1285Ulla Harju64Valkeakosken HakaAufg
1278Anu Reiman65Angelniemen AnkkuriAufg
1274Marjut Varpula65Espoon SuuntaN Ang
1296Riikka EerolaTampereen PyrintöN Ang
 
 
 
D40B (21/21)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11319Kirsi Renvall68Paimion Rasti42:19
21311Galina Pigareva66RUS-Mile-Sport42:25
31324Virpi Guseff68Hirvensalon Heitto42:39
41316Meri Huhtanen64Koo-Vee51:02
51308Pirjo Pyymäki65Espoon Suunta51:26
61317Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki67Hiisirasti52:04
71321Satu Lehmus68Hiisirasti52:23
81318Susanna Pyökäri66RastiPiikkiö53:14
91312Tiina Linnainmaa64Kyrös-Rasti53:16
101310Ulrika Holmgren67IF Sibbo-Vargarna53:21
111322Liisa Rajalampi64Kangasala SK54:41
121304Riitta Kaasalainen65Lynx54:57
131305Tuire Järvinen66Kangasala SK56:32
141314Tuovi Korsimo66Paimion Rasti56:45
151315Maria Sund64Närpes OK58:37
161306Terttu KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuri1:04:00
171320Minna Siikaluoma67Kangasala SK1:04:51
181307Marja-Riitta Holmberg66Ulvilan Ura1:05:28
191309Anne Paalanen66Rajamäen Rykmentti1:11:32
201313Elena Volkova68RUS-Northern Wind1:17:36
211323Minna Pietikäinen67Pihkaniskat1:24:27
 
 
 
D45A (41/41)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11352Anne Nurmi63Angelniemen Ankkuri42:12
21336Auli Hovikorpi63Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:50
31340Sirkka Oikarinen60Suunta Jyväskylä43:38
41353Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta63Lynx44:21
51357Satu Marila62Tampereen Pyrintö46:12
61364Carola Penger60Pargas IF47:50
71351Tarja Kankaanpää61Kauhavan Wisa48:19
81331Heli Karppinen61Pargas IF49:42
91362Päivi Einonen62Lahden Suunnistajat-3749:55
101356Kirsi Laasonen59MS Parma51:13
111335Arja Vestola61Nastolan Terä51:19
121347Hanna Helin-Luotonen62Vakka-Rasti51:52
131358Tiina Kuusholma63Hiisirasti51:58
141343Päivi Virekunnas62Tampereen Pyrintö52:24
151337Liisa Juga61Keravan Urheilijat53:40
161355Merja Pulkkinen61Kuopion Suunnistajat53:46
171327Leena Koivuniemi62Rasti-Nokia53:50
181360Marja Kankaanranta62Suunta Jyväskylä54:05
191332Anita Bärdén62Närpes OK54:52
201325Maarit Ritakallio62Lynx55:21
211341Vuokko Kirvesmies61Lahden Suunnistajat-3755:46
221334Siiri Toivonen61Rasti-Perniö55:56
231361Päivi Reiman60Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat56:55
241329Terttu Jalanto61Kangasala SK57:56
251359Terhi Vesanen60Kangasala SK58:12
261346Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen62Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:00:08
271342Marita Kokkila59Espoon Suunta1:00:51
281354Marja Kosola61SK Pohjantähti1:00:54
291349Karoliina Palm63Kangasala SK1:00:57
301365Tuija Erämaja63Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:00:59
311344Saija Laurila60Kangasala SK1:01:38
321326Tiina Westerlund61Koo-Vee1:01:53
331363Sirkka Sarkki61Keravan Urheilijat1:03:49
341339Merja Toivonen60Epilän Esa1:04:13
351330Tuula Kuisma59Someron Esa1:05:01
361345Maija Salmi60Helsingin Suunnistajat1:05:28
371338Pirjo Kuusela60Punkalaitumen Kunto1:06:10
381350Merja Tarkiainen62Espoon Suunta1:10:56
391333Tiina Ritakorpi63Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:12:01
401328Tarja Soini58Tarpian Suunta1:19:09
 
1348Pirjo Aalto61Rasti-NokiaFehlst
 
 
 
D45B (16/16)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11380Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala62Hiisirasti45:27
21367Ann-Catherin Henriksson59Pargas IF47:56
31366Kirsti Salmi63Rajamäen Rykmentti48:39
41376Tuija Raitanen62Tuusulan Voima-Veikot53:07
51373Eija Sulavuori62Turun Metsänkävijät54:32
61371Sirpa Tarvonen61Kangasniemen Kalske58:02
71372Leena Tikkanen60Lammin Säkiä59:02
71369Seija Peltomäki62Siikaisten Sisu59:02
91375Raija Hänninen63Delta1:03:58
101370Merja Myllys61Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:04:06
111374Irma Laakkio59Angelniemen Ankkuri1:04:59
121378Terhi Rajamäki60Kangasala SK1:06:09
131379Päivi Miettinen62Vakka-Rasti1:07:30
 
1377Olga Gureeva60RUS-Mile-SportFehlst
1368Päivi Turunen59Rajamäen RykmenttiN Ang
1381Lea Kivelä59Vakka-RastiN Ang
 
 
 
D50A (51/51)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11424Anne Pelto-Huikko58Epilän Esa40:25
21398Annariitta Kottonen58Lynx40:30
31390Outi Borgenström56Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima43:00
41408Kirsti Moilanen55Maarian Mahti43:07
51410Sinikka IllaruDelta43:26
61405Erja Raiko54Hyvinkään Rasti44:19
71391Päivi Raatikainen58Lohimaan Rasti44:45
81407Olga Pozhidaeva55RUS-Sankt-Petersburg45:17
91396Hannele Sivén54Ähtärin Urheilijat46:17
101429Susanna Lönnberg54Pargas IF46:35
111413Hilkka Lukander57RastiPiikkiö47:01
121423Tea Eisanen58Maarian Mahti47:43
131409Päivi Niemi57Rajamäen Rykmentti48:04
141422Airi Toivonen56MS Parma48:09
151418Päivi Puolakka54Säyneisen Salpa48:36
161412Ritva Väisänen57Kymin Suunnistajat49:04
171383Maire Meriheinä58IF Sibbo-Vargarna50:24
181389Marjo Virtanen57Hiisirasti50:31
191427Marjatta Vaara55Kankaanpään Suunnistajat50:33
201431Raili Liimatainen55Riihimäen Suunnistajat50:48
211394Päivi Saarikoski58Pihkaniskat50:55
221393Elina Kukkasjärvi57Rajamäen Rykmentti51:11
231419Aulikki Korpio56Valkeakosken Haka51:25
241406Kristiina Ahlqvist54Raisu Lumous51:31
251387Paula Malinen58Kajaanin Suunnistajat52:22
261382Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä55Delta52:33
271430Ulla Lehto56Kymin Suunnistajat52:59
281425Ann Lindholm58OK7754:28
291414Kirsi Laine58Vakka-Rasti54:59
291403Elisabeth Koskialho54Hiisirasti54:59
311404Tiina Leskinen57Lynx55:16
321395Helena Saarimäki57Angelniemen Ankkuri55:17
331416Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila58Helsingin Suunnistajat55:57
341402Anneli Ojapalo55Rajamäen Rykmentti57:01
351421Mirja Mikkolainen56Valkeakosken Haka57:07
361385Terhi Uotila58Oriveden Ponnistus58:37
371386Marja Töyrylä58Kymin Suunnistajat59:13
381384Päivi Turunen54Hiisirasti1:00:46
391411Inga Hjelm57RastiPiikkiö1:00:51
401417Helena Ojala57Kauhajoen Karhu1:01:01
411400Rita Wickholm54IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:18
421388Pirjo Lavikainen54Kangasala SK1:01:40
431399Sirpa Kangasaho55Delta1:03:06
441392Anita Laaksonen56Tarpian Suunta1:07:02
451426Tuire Niemi54Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:50
461428Gunnevi Kiiskinen56Tampereen Pyrintö1:13:59
471415Anne Hannukainen57Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:18:56
481397Sirpa Papinsaari57Kangasala SK1:19:16
492485Liisa Mäkitalo57Kauhajoen Karhu1:24:20
 
1401Maija Kerkola58Tampereen PyrintöAufg
1420Hannele Sjöblom57Hinnerjoen YritysN Ang
 
 
 
D50B (5/5)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11436Sinikka Taimisto56MS Parma56:12
21434Taina Koivisto55Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:22
31432Netta Tammisalo58Kangasala SK1:18:28
41433Kaarina Lehtonen54Vakka-Rasti1:32:48
51435Eija Juko-Liimatainen00Saarijärven Pullistus1:37:31
 
 
 
D55 (49/49)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11467Margit Suomela53Rasti-Lukko40:45
21446Maarit Juura52Kankaanpään Suunnistajat44:53
31456Irmeli Laine50Delta45:24
41451Liisa Veijalainen51MS Parma45:25
51474Maaria Ritasalo50Vakka-Rasti45:54
61480Gunilla Björklund52IK Falken45:59
71471Bodil Fred52IF Femman46:39
81476Sirkka Ketola00Saarijärven Pullistus46:41
91452Marja-Liisa Salonen49Hauhon Sisu47:12
101478Anneli Hämäläinen50Helsingin Suunnistajat47:19
111470Eija Suna53MS Parma47:51
121466Vappu Hyvärinen00Saarijärven Pullistus48:31
131454Sirpa Lakanen50Delta49:27
141472Heidi Strang52Hyvinkään Rasti50:05
151450Marketta Savelainen50Helsingin Suunnistajat50:55
161439Hely Salmenoja52Hirvensalon Heitto51:02
171459Riitta Hämäläinen52Helsingin Suunnistajat51:08
181449Beatrice Malmsten49Lynx51:29
191469Leena Savonen50Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:40
201485Tuula Pöntinen51Navi54:00
211464Helena Ratia53Kemiön Kiilat54:46
221455Marja-Leena Klemelä53Lounais-Hämeen Rasti57:26
231447Airi Sipponen53Paimion Rasti57:27
241441Paula Korpinen51Rasti-Lukko57:53
251453Tuula Leppänen52Rauman Työväen Urh.58:35
261465Tuija Olli53Tarpian Suunta59:19
271438Kirsti Laukkanen53Hämeenlinnan Tarmo59:47
281484Anneli Bergström52Espoon Suunta1:01:10
291479Marja-Leena Hakala53Loimaan Jankko1:01:37
301483Pirjo Karvonen52Suomusjärven Sisu1:02:33
311443Kaija Lähdekorpi49IF Femman1:03:30
321440Gia Alexandersson50Pargas IF1:03:39
331461Eija-Riitta Leppänen53Tampereen Pyrintö1:04:17
341475Marléne Nylund51IK Falken1:04:46
351481Eija Nurminen51Tampereen Pyrintö1:07:03
361458Pauliina Tienari52Kyrös-Rasti1:07:06
371473Pirjo Järvenranta51Hirvensalon Heitto1:08:48
381477Kerttu Jäntti52Suunta Jyväskylä1:10:15
391448Leni Windahl52OK Raseborg1:11:03
401468Oivi Mäkelä51Suunta-Sepot1:11:11
411444Pia Vähänen50Hyvinkään Rasti1:11:26
421463Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen51Turun Visat1:20:37
431482Liisa Penttilä52Someron Esa1:44:07
 
1437Kaija Turku51Helsingin SuunnistajatAufg
1442Marjatta Lahtinen00Koo-VeeAufg
1462Monica Eriksson-Kronberg51IF FemmanN Ang
1460Liisa Vuotari53Maarian MahtiN Ang
1445Ulla Rahkonen50Paimion RastiN Ang
1457Merja Touru49Vallan SuuntaN Ang
 
 
 
D60 (36/36)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11496Kati Peltola47MS Parma45:18
21512Maija Verha47Rasti-Lukko45:22
31521Eva Reeni44Riihimäen Suunnistajat46:08
41502Salme Åsten46OK Raseborg46:32
51499Pirkko Eskola43Rasti 8846:44
61495Ann-Mari Sandgren47Närpes OK47:05
71505Paula Kämäräinen00Hiidenkiertäjät47:48
81504Helena Mannervesi46Paimion Rasti48:35
91501Kaarina Rahkasuo45Rasti 8848:37
101490Raili Laaksonen47Suomusjärven Sisu51:29
111493Mirja-Liisa Sulander46Epilän Esa51:32
121500Seija Hurskainen45Valkeakosken Haka52:07
131503Tuula Kemppi45MS Parma52:39
141488Alli Maja47Rasti-Jussit53:13
151514Sirpa Tarkiainen48Suunta-Sepot55:15
161487Maria-Leena Törrö48Valkeakosken Haka55:38
171518Tuulikki Karvinen44Helsingin Suunnistajat55:53
181520Paula Ketola44Loimaan Jankko57:00
191489Marja-Liisa Ojamaa46Salon Viesti57:01
201507Eila Mäntytörmä48Hämeenlinnan Tarmo57:12
211497Ulla Ahonen46Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:17
221515Rita Hernelahti47Delta58:28
231492Tuula Havia47Maarian Mahti1:01:34
241494Tytti Torp44Helsingin Suunnistajat1:02:25
251517Tuulikki Liuha44Suunta Jyväskylä1:04:15
261516Tuula Kaasalainen46Suunta-Sepot1:05:03
271519Seija Piiparinen45Rastikarhut1:05:28
281509Liisa Sundberg47Lynx1:08:24
 
1498Kirsti Kuutti45Perttelin PeikotFehlst
1510Kaisu Hellström48Paimion RastiN Ang
1508Eila Palomäki47Suunta-SepotN Ang
1491Tuula Ohramaa46Rasti-JyryN Ang
1511Pirkko Puro-Salomaa46Turun SuunnistajatN Ang
1486Gun-Britt Mattsson46Kimito SFN Ang
1506Eeva Tala48Helsingin SuunnistajatN Ang
1513Saga Pått48IF MinkenN Ang
 
 
 
D65 (17/17)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11528Raija Nurmi43Rasti-Lukko40:08
21530Eeva Tanska43Rastihaukat41:03
31529Pirkko Tahvanainen40Hollolan Urheilijat -4642:19
41526Svea Nojonen41IF Femman42:40
51538Leena Paatero43Espoon Suunta45:43
61523Marke Jalkanen42Valkeakosken Haka48:44
71531Riitta Mattila43Rastikarhut53:01
81536Kaarina Isoherranen43Helsingin Suunnistajat54:30
91534Tuija Kallio40Rauman Työväen Urh.55:16
101525Marja-Liisa Ruusunen41Epilän Esa55:36
111537Eila Ruisaho41Epilän Esa58:55
121533Eila Lainema41MS Parma1:01:08
131524Riitta Koponen40Espoon Suunta1:01:44
141522Anni Helppolainen43Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:01:56
151535Helena Mäkinen42Ilomantsin Urheilijat1:03:01
161527Leila Keskinen42Rasti-Jussit1:07:09
171532Irma Lario39Rastivarsat1:22:03
 
 
 
D70 (6/6)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11539Kaija Lahti34Leppävaaran Sisu43:12
21542Eila Pekkarinen37Keravan Urheilijat43:15
31541Leena Brax38Tampereen Pyrintö45:21
41540Irma Virkkala-Parnela34Oriveden Ponnistus47:22
51543Raili Vienola36Vakka-Rasti51:46
61544Marjatta Vehmanen36Keravan Urheilijat58:23
 
 
 
D75 (1/1)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11545Aune Jalava32Keravan Urheilijat1:03:04
 
 
 
D80 (2/2)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11547Sole Nieminen27Jämsän Retki-Veikot42:13
21546Hanna Nuoranne28Keuruun Kisailijat1:05:27
 
 
 
D20A (13/13)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11553Sanni Salonen88Valkeakosken Haka1:01:39
21550Iida Peltonen00Itä-Päijänteen Rasti1:06:22
31551Tuulia Mattila88MS Parma1:07:09
41557Anna-Sofia Vainio88MS Parma1:15:33
51552Sohvi Penttinen89Lahden Suunnistajat-371:16:43
61559Saara Antell89Keravan Urheilijat1:17:56
71555Frida Wickholm89IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:21:20
81548Hanne Kolehmainen88Lahden Taimi1:23:35
91549Susanna Hänti89MS Parma1:24:01
101558Jaana Sipponen88Paimion Rasti1:26:41
112484Veera Mäkitalo89Kauhajoen Karhu2:00:17
 
1556Hanna Peltomäki89Siikaisten SisuAufg
1554Henna Salminen89OK77Aufg
 
 
 
D18A (16/16)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11569Jasmin Sundbäck91IF Sibbo-Vargarna50:53
21567Tiina Huhta90Lynx51:48
31573Anni Karhunen91Kuopion Suunnistajat54:36
41561Fredrika Pihl91OK Orient58:27
51564Jaana Palo90Delta58:30
61571Jonna Helin90Paimion Rasti58:54
72476Linda Danskanen91OK Raseborg1:03:15
81570Saija Siren91Auran Vannas1:07:16
91563Kati Kuusinen91Rasti-Nokia1:13:05
101572Emilia Kärkkäinen91Mäntsälän Urheilijat1:17:56
112468Hanna Söderström90OK Raseborg1:26:28
121562Erica Lindberg91IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:37:35
131565Siiri Pietilä91Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:48:07
 
1568Anna Granqvist91Malax IFFehlst
1566Janina Koschin90OK77Aufg
1560Tarja Krum91IF Sibbo-VargarnaN Ang
 
 
 
D16A (64/64)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11631Susanna Laakkonen92Valkeakosken Haka38:43
21607Reeta RantanenMS Parma40:06
31622Essi Varjonen92Lapuan Virkiä42:49
41579Henna-Riikka Haikonen93Anttolan Urheilijat43:35
51611Marianne Kattelus92Lapuan Virkiä43:40
62480Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman43:49
71595Sanna Minkkinen92Rajamäen Rykmentti44:01
81618Iida Savolainen93Kangasala SK44:08
91602Aino Ojanen93Kangasala SK44:13
101629Emmi Nisula92Kyrös-Rasti44:20
111617Elli Peltomäki93Siikaisten Sisu44:38
121610Johanna Hulkkonen93Pihkaniskat45:13
121623Natalia Kanko92Koo-Vee45:13
141627Essi Hietaoja93Helsingin Suunnistajat45:39
151583Tytti Kirvesmies92Lahden Suunnistajat-3745:41
161624Iiris Saarenpää92Kangasala SK45:46
171585Laura Jakobsson93Rastikarhut45:47
181601Anna Laitinen92Rasti-Lukko46:45
191574Saana-Maria Rahko92SK Pohjantähti46:56
201609Essi Hjelm92RastiPiikkiö47:04
211597Carita Espo00Sippurasti47:13
221613Emma Silvennoinen92Paimion Rasti47:31
231620Sonja Liukkonen92Delta47:43
241582Vilma Lamminpää92Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot47:44
251588Aliisa Priha92Helsingin Suunnistajat49:15
261581Anna Närhi92Jämsän Retki-Veikot49:24
271626Milla Saarimäki92Angelniemen Ankkuri50:14
281630Elina Erkkilä92Helsingin Suunnistajat50:38
291633Sarianna Hänti92MS Parma51:13
301576Ellimaria Erkkilä92Lapuan Virkiä51:18
311593Henrika Wiksten92OK Orient51:39
321577Laura Janhunen92Jämsän Retki-Veikot52:01
331592Liisa Parviainen92Tampereen Pyrintö53:40
341621Ina Westerlund92OK7754:03
351603Pinja Kurppa92Angelniemen Ankkuri54:05
361628Liisa Lahti93Kangasala SK54:07
371589Riikka Keurulainen92Kuopion Suunnistajat54:12
381599Miitu Korhonen92Kuopion Suunnistajat54:48
391600Victoria Höstman93Malax IF55:07
401591Henna Niemi92MS Parma55:24
411596Vilma Kotro92Kymin Suunnistajat55:30
421598Elina Grahn92Närpes OK55:41
431580Kristiina Lampinen92Helsingin Suunnistajat56:06
441604Laura Leppänen92Tampereen Pyrintö56:09
451587Mari Penttilä92Hauhon Sisu57:21
461575Suvi Ylikylä92Rastikarhut57:45
471615Katja Lahtinen92Helsingin Suunnistajat58:15
482483Kaisa Mäkitalo92Kauhajoen Karhu59:15
491590Johanna Huhta92Lynx59:54
501634Marjo Saarinen92Koo-Vee1:00:13
511614Linda Vairinen92Kalevan Rasti1:01:05
521578Sanna Ylikylä92Rastikarhut1:02:09
531584Laura Virjula93Navi1:02:51
541608Jennifer Holmberg92OK Orient1:04:53
551619Jenny Blomqvist92OK771:05:09
561586Ainohelena Väli-Klemelä92Delta1:06:15
571612Rafaela Ilmoni92OK771:07:11
581605Juulia Lahtimies92Leppävaaran Sisu1:10:30
591635Laura Pihlavisto92Delta1:11:36
601632Elina Oksanen93Rasti-Perniö1:16:54
611594Tuija Laine92Hauhon Sisu1:18:41
 
1625Charlotta Löfroth92Malax IFAufg
1616Sanna Helin92Paimion RastiN Ang
1606Emmi Mähönen93Tampereen PyrintöN Ang
 
 
 
D15-16B (3/3)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11638Karoliina Kärkkäinen93Mäntsälän Urheilijat47:25
21637Laura Koskinen93Rajamäen Rykmentti49:30
31636Katariina Karikytö92Lounais-Hämeen Rasti51:32
 
 
 
D15 (35/35)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11672Sanni Kivelä93Angelniemen Ankkuri32:15
21655Ilona Lehtinen93Rajamäen Rykmentti38:41
31661Suvi Harju93Tampereen Pyrintö39:15
41671Jenna Pajunen93Navi39:56
51660Elsa Havas93Hankasalmen Hanka41:06
61666Emma Simosas93OK Orient41:16
71670Miia Saari93Pohjankyrön Rasti41:40
81639Silja Annila93Rasti-Lukko42:07
91657Jemina Martelius93MS Parma42:18
101668Heidi Mattila93Rasti-Lukko43:59
111656Milka Viita93Navi44:13
121673Alisa Raitanen93Tuusulan Voima-Veikot44:20
131645Anna Alppi93Kankaanpään Suunnistajat44:32
141663Anniina Sinkkonen93MS Parma45:08
151665Emilia Teini93Rasti-Lukko45:41
161664Riikka Ajalin93Suomusjärven Sisu45:51
171644Juuli Ollikainen93Navi48:32
181648Sofia Sund93Närpes OK49:24
191641Minna Nurminen93Suomusjärven Sisu49:38
201658Miia Mattila93Helsingin Suunnistajat50:14
211646Salla Vahvelainen93Tampereen Pyrintö51:55
221654Senja Salonen93Valkeakosken Haka53:12
231662Krista Niiranen93Kalevan Rasti54:11
241652Annika Kottonen93Lynx57:02
251669Eveliina Kosola93SK Pohjantähti57:20
261640Jenny Sariluoto93Suunta-Sepot58:10
271649Reetta Lehtiranta93Angelniemen Ankkuri1:00:31
281642Liisi Pietilä93Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1:07:02
291647Elin Lindberg93IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:16:39
301659Jenni Juhala93Hiisirasti1:41:29
311653Enni VilhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:52:12
 
1643Sini Leppäalho93Tampereen PyrintöFehlst
1650Siiri Lepola93RastivarsatFehlst
1651Kaisa Polvi93Koo-VeeAufg
1667Aino Kattilakoski93Kokkolan SuunnistajatN Ang
 
 
 
D14 (50/50)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11690Marika Suominen94Rajamäen Rykmentti26:35
21687Emilia Mänttäri94Kuopion Suunnistajat31:17
31721Sofia Penger94Pargas IF31:19
41710Elin Sund94IF Femman31:21
51715Pihla Otsamo95Helsingin Suunnistajat31:27
61708Laura Laakkonen94Tampereen Pyrintö31:46
71698Alma Toivonen94Kangasala SK32:56
81693Emmi Haavisto94Turun Suunnistajat33:10
81706Sirkku Minkkinen94Rajamäen Rykmentti33:10
101709Sara Karvonen94Lynx33:29
111695Henna Skog94Koo-Vee33:30
121707Ida Kujansuu94MS Parma33:54
131683Jenna Laukkarinen94Tuusulan Voima-Veikot34:08
141688Emma Laakkio94Angelniemen Ankkuri34:46
151696Niina Hulkkonen95Pihkaniskat35:04
161714Maaret Turunen94Rajamäen Rykmentti35:07
171705Emilia Salonen94MS Parma35:31
181703Emma Lindroos94Pargas IF36:14
191718Von Johanna Frenckell94OK Raseborg37:24
201704Minna Närhi94Jämsän Retki-Veikot37:26
211712Paula Nummenpää94Lounais-Hämeen Rasti37:35
221711Julia Järvinen94Kangasala SK39:28
231684Anna-Liisa Rajalampi94Kangasala SK39:29
241679Katri Lylynperä94Suunta-Sepot40:16
251716Laura Mänkärlä94Rajamäen Rykmentti41:25
251686Mirva Juntunen94MS Parma41:25
271717Anna Kerkkonen94Jämsän Retki-Veikot41:43
281699Elisa Mäkinen94Mäntsälän Urheilijat41:50
291681Emma Piitulainen94Kalevan Rasti42:07
301700Aino-Maria Mänki94Lounais-Hämeen Rasti42:17
311720Irene Kosonen94Navi42:43
321685Krista Lahtinen94Helsingin Suunnistajat43:10
332477Ella Nurmi94Vaasan Suunnistajat44:00
341677Katja Heinjoki94Jämsän Retki-Veikot44:19
351719Essi Jalanto94Kangasala SK44:44
361692Iina Santamäki94Kangasala SK45:00
371680Pinja Toivanen94Rasti-Nokia45:59
381697Tiia-Maria Helminen94Paimion Rasti46:57
391678Minttu Toivanen94Rasti-Nokia49:58
401674Noora Salo94Paimion Rasti50:25
411682Iina Niittynen94Koo-Vee51:01
421689Anna.-Elina Pekonen94Hauhon Sisu51:04
431713Mikaela Borgman94IF Sibbo-Vargarna55:46
441701Iiris Marila94Tampereen Pyrintö58:31
451676Panjai Krum94IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:05:36
461691Anniina Kössi94Lapuan Virkiä1:12:38
 
1722Riina Paija94Lounais-Hämeen RastiAufg
1694Emmi Ritakorpi94Kankaanpään SuunnistajatN Ang
1675Anniina Suhonen94Kuopion SuunnistajatN Ang
1702Alli Aarnio94MS ParmaN Ang
 
 
 
D13 (32/32)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11752Essi Hakala95MS Parma21:08
21749Maria Espo00Sippurasti24:24
31731Emilia Rantanen95MS Parma24:41
41746Venla Heikkilä95Mäntsälän Urheilijat25:06
51745Annika Sinkkonen95MS Parma26:36
61741Eliisa Alatalo95Tampereen Pyrintö26:38
71729Maria Kontoniemi95Tampereen Pyrintö26:39
81738Josefina Bäck95OK Raseborg26:48
91750Mirella Jaakkola95MS Parma27:30
101739Laura Neuvonen95Turun Suunnistajat28:03
111740Roosa Rantanen95MS Parma28:04
121723Ruut Kanko95Koo-Vee28:32
121737Anni Reiman95Angelniemen Ankkuri28:32
142470Tanja Moser95Tampereen Pyrintö28:46
151736Liisa Korpio95Valkeakosken Haka30:03
161748Amanda Uusitalo95Koo-Vee30:18
171728Kati Aalto95Rasti-Nokia30:38
181730Eeva Linnainmaa95Kyrös-Rasti30:48
191735Anni Havas95Hankasalmen Hanka32:04
201734Joanna Lönn95OK Orient32:40
211732Jenny Ray95OK7734:05
221743Lilia Emaldynova95Angelniemen Ankkuri35:26
231747Ida Hällström_af95OK7735:37
241751Caisa LindblomOK Orient35:47
251733Laura Sinisalo95Mäntsälän Urheilijat36:20
261726Caroline Holmgren95IF Sibbo-Vargarna39:59
271727Henni Piitulainen95Kalevan Rasti40:24
281725Elli Nisula95Kyrös-Rasti41:20
291724Agneta Boxström95IF Sibbo-Vargarna43:58
301744Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää95Ulvilan Ura50:27
311742Pauliina Jasu95Hiisirasti54:25
 
1753Sonja Suoniemi95Kalevan RastiN Ang
 
 
 
D12 (25/25)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11763Meikku Rinta-Jouppi96Tampereen Pyrintö21:31
21773Lotta Kirvesmies96Lahden Suunnistajat-3721:51
31778Sarianna Sievi-Korte96Hiisirasti22:58
41765Niina Reponen96Paimion Rasti24:10
51768Julianna Hänti96MS Parma24:40
61776Outi Hasu96Kouvolan Rasti-7225:58
71767Laura Holmberg97Ulvilan Ura26:38
81754Camilla Fingerroos97MS Parma27:05
91760Jemina Kokkinen96Jämsän Retki-Veikot27:42
101775Suvi Rannisto96Angelniemen Ankkuri28:08
111769Silja Viita96Navi30:00
121762Netta Rajamäki96Kangasala SK31:44
131764Emmi Santamäki96Kangasala SK33:43
141772Saara Huhta96Lynx33:59
151771Anna-Reetta Reunanen96Tampereen Pyrintö36:02
161766Ida Wahtera96Pargas IF36:32
171759Venla Kinnala97Turun Suunnistajat38:12
181774Salla Saarijärvi96Tampereen Pyrintö40:53
191755Marianne Pinola96Rasti-Nokia41:28
201757Sara Sainio96OK7742:13
211761Emma Nisula96Kyrös-Rasti42:19
221756Jonna Järvinen96Kangasala SK43:38
231770Minna Miettinen97MS Parma44:35
241758Sanni Alatalo97Tampereen Pyrintö48:14
251777Sanna Huhtinen97Turun Suunnistajat52:50
 
 
 
D12TR (39/39)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11789Laura Mäki97MS Parma17:28
21817Noora Koskinen97Hiisirasti18:15
31783Siiri Hämäläinen97Kangasala SK19:42
41792Petra Heinjoki97Jämsän Retki-Veikot21:10
51798Anni Valtonen97MS Parma21:11
61804Moona Lehtola97Kangasala SK21:35
71816Sanni Romu97Someron Esa22:45
81796Hanne-Line Ekström97MS Parma23:12
81805Inna Antikainen97Turun Suunnistajat23:12
101803Anni Kalpio97Navi23:55
111813Iita Pulkkinen97Navi24:10
121806Katriina Jasu96Hiisirasti25:02
131799Anna Virtanen97Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:07
141794Sanni Ruuhiala96Hiisirasti26:09
151810Elina Helin97Paimion Rasti26:34
161814Anna Kulo96Suunta-Sepot26:37
171788Johanna Brink97Pargas IF27:17
181786Petra Aho96Navi27:23
191793Iina Jääskeläinen97Helsingin Suunnistajat28:00
201784Mira Turunen97Lounais-Hämeen Rasti29:10
211785Janita Matintalo97Lauttakylän Luja29:42
221811Heidi Mikkola96Kankaanpään Suunnistajat30:00
231802Elise Calonius96Rasti-Nokia30:53
241795Paula Sainio96Angelniemen Ankkuri30:57
251812Iida Varmavuo97Rajamäen Rykmentti31:01
261808Kiira Karvonen97Lynx31:34
271797Isabel Donner97OK7731:36
281790Inka Salonen97Rajamäen Rykmentti34:11
291781Riina Lahtinen97Helsingin Suunnistajat35:13
301787Janina SaaristoRasti-Lukko35:54
311801Jessi Mäkinen97MS Parma36:52
321780Annika Heino97Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat40:12
331807Laura Ukkonen97Turun Suunnistajat42:30
341815Frida Krum97IF Sibbo-Vargarna45:09
351791Pernilla Karlsson97Pargas IF48:14
361800Hilla Toivanen97Rasti-Nokia55:47
371779Inka Kallio96Siikaisten Sisu56:49
381809Ella Haavisto96Turun Suunnistajat58:46
 
1782Milja Heikkilä97Hauhon SisuN Ang
 
 
 
D10RR (48/48)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11852Ida-Marie Cederberg98Pargas IF14:35
21835Janina Sinkkonen99MS Parma16:16
31862Essi Roininen98Rajamäen Rykmentti16:22
41827Jutta Nurminen98Valkeakosken Haka17:02
51821Veera Klemettinen98Suunta Jyväskylä17:39
61844Janina Donner99OK7717:44
71833Linda Huhtala89Yläneen Kiri17:55
81828Essi Rantanen99MS Parma18:00
91834Riikka Mäkinen98Mäntsälän Urheilijat18:14
101841Eveliina AholaNavi18:17
111842Heidi Plit98Rasti-Lukko18:26
121865Tuuli Heikkilä99Lynx18:44
131848Tanja Heinjoki99Jämsän Retki-Veikot18:50
141840Iina Hasu98Kouvolan Rasti-7219:36
151830Sarianna Pinola99Rasti-Nokia19:40
161826Suvi Hämäläinen98Delta19:45
171820Janni Ollikainen98Navi20:16
181861Anni-Kaisa Salomaa98Navi20:19
191857Kirsi Huhta99Lynx20:23
201851Eliisa Laine98Rasti-Lukko20:29
211843Alli Haavisto99Turun Suunnistajat21:01
221864Pinja Koskinen99Rajamäen Rykmentti21:03
231849Alva Liljeroth98Pargas IF21:11
241847Hilda Kukonlehto00Kangasala SK21:12
251825Luna Ketonen99OK Orient21:13
261819Johanna Räsänen98Nilsiän Nujakka21:45
271831Ilona Haapasaari98Turun Suunnistajat22:01
281860Vilma Annala98Kangasala SK22:21
291846Ella Mahlamäki98Espoon Suunta22:26
301818Saana Lahdelma98Navi22:41
311838Siiri Koskinen99Turun Suunnistajat22:48
321829Mira Kallio98Siikaisten Sisu22:49
331863Aino Reiman98Angelniemen Ankkuri23:04
341823Elsa Peltonen99Itä-Päijänteen Rasti23:37
351855Heini Rintanen98Kangasala SK23:58
361853Anniina Halonen98Valkeakosken Haka24:50
371845Hilla Vahvelainen98Tampereen Pyrintö25:02
381850Riikka Haverinen98Kajaanin Suunnistajat26:09
391858Petra Lehtinen00Kauhajoen Karhu27:40
401832Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä29:07
411854Elina Nissinen98Navi31:35
421856Eerika Pöntinen00Navi31:55
431837Heidi Löfroth98Malax IF32:07
441836Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat36:28
451822Antonia Holmgren99IF Sibbo-Vargarna38:16
461824Jeannette Lintula98IF Sibbo-Vargarna40:48
471839Suvi Jylhä99Espoon Suunta56:15
 
1859Wilma Westerlund00OK RaseborgN Ang
 
 
 
H21A1 (55/55)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11889Jere Pajunen86Anttolan Urheilijat1:09:58
21911Aapo Lindberg83Rajamäen Rykmentti1:10:10
31917Ville Sabel84Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:23
41918Tero Heikkilä69Paimion Rasti1:10:30
51887Sebastian Snickars86IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:11:14
61904Heikki Istolahti82Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:11:42
71899Mikko Sipilä77Kangasala SK1:11:53
81905Jani Virta76IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:12:46
91884Henrik Väisänen87Anttolan Urheilijat1:13:35
101903Aki Kauppinen87Espoon Suunta1:13:41
111893Pekka Lapila71MS Parma1:14:29
121916Jussi Tokola78MS Parma1:14:40
131873Panu Teittinen79Kangasala SK1:15:06
141881Markus Ståhl80IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:15:20
151907Veli-Matti Rintala75MS Parma1:15:23
161875Tomi Mattila85MS Parma1:16:46
171877Matti Liukkonen83Rajamäen Rykmentti1:17:17
181878Timo Ahvenainen77Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:18:45
191883Timo Mikkola81Hiisirasti1:19:38
201870Heikki Toivio77Delta1:20:18
211912Vesa Aaltonen82IF Brahe1:20:20
221885Eero Pietilä80MS Parma1:21:29
231867Tomi Silvonen78Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:23:01
241871Staffan Järn85IF Brahe1:23:24
251872Sören Sundblom81IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:24:37
261888Henri Taanila84Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:24:51
271868Aapo Laiho85Vehkalahden Veikot1:25:13
281914Eero Lehtonen75Ulvilan Ura1:25:27
291897Heikki Kettunen72Vihtavuoren Pamaus1:26:05
301908Janne Häkkinen84Suunta Jyväskylä1:26:15
311869Mikko Heikelä79MS Parma1:26:55
321890Rami Rintala74Hiisirasti1:28:38
331900Jonas Vesterback85Malax IF1:29:01
341880Lauri Pohjola81Suunta Jyväskylä1:30:16
351915Antti Hemminki84Rastiketut1:30:59
361886Aleksi Lahti87Valkeakosken Haka1:33:14
371920Marko Ojala72Ulvilan Ura1:35:51
381919Jukka Jarva74Oriveden Ponnistus1:38:39
391894Antti Erämaja87Hämeenlinnan Tarmo1:40:12
401906Mikko Tani87Sippurasti1:40:51
411896Tomi Kääriäinen84Pihkaniskat1:41:56
421892Juho-Matti Taivainen87Pellon Ponsi1:44:09
 
1901Erik Fabritius77HiisirastiFehlst
1910Mikael Donner69OK77Fehlst
1898Harri Poutiainen76Turun MetsänkävijätFehlst
1891Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-KurikkaAufg
1902Jani Ojala82Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAufg
1866Markus Turunen83Rajamäen RykmenttiAufg
1895Aleksi Mattila85MS ParmaAufg
1876Kai Pasonen76Valkeakosken HakaAufg
1879Matti Maajärvi81Lappeen RientoAufg
1913Mikko Kivelä86Tampereen PyrintöAufg
1874Osmo Hongisto76Loimaan JankkoN Ang
1909Totte Packalén75LynxN Ang
1882Juuso Kujanpää87LynxN Ang
 
 
 
H21A2 (55/55)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11966Jouni Mähönen71Tampereen Pyrintö1:06:13
21945Ville Uitto82Rasti-Kurikka1:09:00
31965Ilkka Nurminen74Helsingin Suunnistajat1:09:16
41947Jussi Suna83Angelniemen Ankkuri1:09:26
51954Juha Tommila84Hiisirasti1:09:49
61933Ilkka Leppävuori77Tampereen Pyrintö1:10:29
71929Jouni Heinonen80Valkeakosken Haka1:10:31
71936Matti Tahvonen80Paimion Rasti1:10:31
91948Jarkko Laine79Tampereen Pyrintö1:10:37
101934Anders Bäckström82IF Femman1:10:52
111944Tero Viljanen73Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:11:15
121968Aapo Leskinen85Lynx1:12:51
131958Jaakko Aho-Mantila81Helsingin Suunnistajat1:12:53
141972Svante Nilsson80OK Orient1:13:12
151923Jari Sillman80IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:13:32
161928Sami Löfbacka75Rasti-Kurikka1:13:39
171973Petri Paukkunen79Angelniemen Ankkuri1:13:41
181949Markus Salo75Punkalaitumen Kunto1:13:57
191974Kristjan Trossmann85Hiisirasti1:15:13
201971Simo Marila85Hiisirasti1:15:33
211940Simon Fröjdö83Paimion Rasti1:16:24
221959Raphael Stefanini84Kangasala SK1:17:01
231937Mikko Lassila83Helsingin Suunnistajat1:17:12
241964Pekka Huusari81Lahden Suunnistajat-371:17:16
251924Matti Karvonen69Kalevan Rasti1:18:37
261969Juha Matilainen82Kuopion Suunnistajat1:19:20
271946Lauri Kleemola87Lynx1:21:01
281953Ilkka Juutilainen86Keravan Urheilijat1:21:06
291960Pauli Juutilainen81Keravan Urheilijat1:21:41
301927Saku Asikainen78Hiisirasti1:21:42
311967Ossi Karvonen76Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1:21:51
321922Martin Vana84Tampereen Pyrintö1:22:13
331975Jens Jern86IF Femman1:22:48
341926Iivo Kotamäki82Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:23:11
351950Jani Nissinen83Hiisirasti1:23:38
361925Pontus Backlund79Närpes OK1:24:10
371942Anders Storbråten74SWE-IFK Lidingö SOK1:26:12
381939Jari Jonkka74Rastikarhut1:26:18
391932Janne Räty79Rastiketut1:27:54
401956Jyri Rantala82Koo-Vee1:29:06
411931Patrik Backlund76Närpes OK1:38:44
421952Denis Eltsov74RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:56:53
 
1941Rauno RatilainenVehkalahden VeikotFehlst
1970Toni Hartvik81IF Sibbo-VargarnaAufg
1963Juha-Pekka Andelmaa78Angelniemen AnkkuriAufg
1955Lasse Suonpää86MS ParmaAufg
1930Juho Kinni84Tampereen PyrintöAufg
1921Andreas Hall85IF FemmanN Ang
1962Petri Ikävalko80Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaN Ang
1943Samuli Launiainen78Kalevan RastiN Ang
1938Juha-Ville Ketolainen78Vehkalahden VeikotN Ang
1951Tapio Haarlaa82Helsingin SuunnistajatN Ang
1961Niklas Lindell76IF BraheN Ang
1935Petteri Väänänen77Kalevan RastiN Ang
1957Asgeir Mjøsund75MS ParmaN Ang
 
 
 
H21AL1 (44/44)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12009Mikko Väisänen74Anttolan Urheilijat43:52
21999Juuso Lindeqvist78Paimion Rasti46:10
32012Toni Närvä00Lapuan Virkiä48:27
41981Marko Loukkalahti69Delta49:36
52487Aapo SummanenRajamäen Rykmentti50:03
62001Kalle Rantala86Jämsän Retki-Veikot50:27
72017Antti Kaivosaari84Jämsän Retki-Veikot51:04
81993Janne Harju86SK Pohjantähti53:07
91978Panu Hyvönen67SK Pohjantähti53:42
102015Juho Uotila86SK Pohjantähti54:41
111996Olli Väätäinen83Jämsän Retki-Veikot56:14
121995Timo Savelainen85Helsingin Suunnistajat56:40
131991Joonas Nurminen75Jämsän Retki-Veikot57:17
142019Kalle Manninen86Haukivuoren Kisailijat57:36
151976Miikka Huovila74Delta57:38
161982Miikka Wigelius74Maarian Mahti57:41
172013Perttu Sorsa83Mäntsälän Urheilijat57:47
182002Juha Hirvonen79Lahden Suunnistajat-3758:16
191984Mikko Töyrylä81Vehkalahden Veikot1:01:28
202007Jarno Kiintola74Kuusankosken Urheiluseura1:01:40
212003Mikko Sabel81Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:02:17
221977Tero Toivonen87Koo-Vee1:03:10
231994Mikko Määttä75MS Parma1:07:10
241980Ville-Veikko Nurminen81Suosmeren Salpa1:08:41
252006Jyri Ylikoski87Tampereen Pyrintö1:09:16
261983Jussi Niilahti77Kuopion Suunnistajat1:11:35
271992Osmo Nummelin76Punkalaitumen Kunto1:12:42
282005Janne Asukas77Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:12:51
292018Tuomas Mikkola80Rastikarhut1:14:43
301989Arkadiy Ashkinadsi70RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:19:23
312014Andrey Egorov70RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:22:57
321998János Sinkó83HUN-Szegedi Vasutas SE1:24:48
331988Aki Lahti87Itä-Hämeen Rasti1:26:47
341979Jukka Honkasaari63RastiPiikkiö1:26:54
 
2016Lauri Laine84Mäntsälän UrheilijatAufg
1990Paavo Istolahti87Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetAufg
2004Vesa Vesterinen77Lounais-Hämeen RastiAufg
1987Ville Sundberg77LynxAufg
1985Ilpo Märkjärvi77Päijät-RastiAufg
1997Jussi Uusitalo83HiisirastiAufg
2008Ville Hyvönen84SK PohjantähtiAufg
1986Timo Nissinen86Kuopion SuunnistajatN Ang
2011Timo Kankaanpää79Maarian MahtiN Ang
2000Mikko Lehto79Maarian MahtiN Ang
 
 
 
H21AL2 (44/44)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12048Aleksi Leskinen82Lynx46:28
22044Yuri Emaldinov69Angelniemen Ankkuri48:55
32056Ville Koponen77Lynx49:15
42028Teemu Vartiamäki78Rastiketut49:39
52047Jukka Aho81Rastiketut50:48
62038Jussi Ernamo80Helsingin Suunnistajat51:02
72053Mikael Lamberg82Helsingin Suunnistajat51:14
82039Marko Kivelä80Vihtavuoren Pamaus52:06
92022Jaakko Tervo86SK Pohjantähti52:16
102046Eero-Antti Lonka78Pargas IF52:57
112052Vili Virtanen87Hiisirasti54:22
122025Kenneth Smeds82Närpes OK55:27
132057Tapio Perä76Rajamäen Rykmentti55:28
142031Juha Taini00Koo-Vee56:08
152037Vesa-Matti Routsi80Espoon Suunta56:10
162033Antti Örn73Mäntsälän Urheilijat57:04
172051Joonas Julkunen87Tampereen Pyrintö57:37
182042Pasi Lehtimäki76Vihtavuoren Pamaus58:01
192032Timo Jukkola86Hiisirasti58:21
202027Christoffer Smeds80Närpes OK58:57
212486Arto Fränti84Kokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:04
222029Jarkko Liuha78Vehkalahden Veikot1:00:18
232054Jussi Mäkelä75Pargas IF1:02:22
242050Robin Bäckman85OK Orient1:04:22
252036Tatu Kuusisto77MS Parma1:05:12
262061Riku Koivusalo85Rastikarhut1:07:28
272060David Farkas76Helsingin Suunnistajat1:07:41
282035Kimmo Hirvonen82Lahden Suunnistajat-371:07:48
292030Mikko Savelainen80Helsingin Suunnistajat1:08:39
302034Tuomas Hakkarainen78MS Parma1:09:12
312055Nikolai Niemi77Auran Vannas1:09:18
322021Jussi Lassila80Pitäjänmäen Tarmo1:10:23
332043Maksim Borisov73RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:12:29
342062Leo Tolvanen81Pihkaniskat1:22:18
352026Lauri Soini85Auran Vannas1:23:09
362020Tony Hellstedt75Rastihaukat1:39:28
372024Aki Niemi73Hyvinkään Rasti1:46:56
 
2023Vesa Ylis-Junttila78Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatAufg
2059Mikko Ääri79Maarian MahtiN Ang
2058Mikko Lepistö76Hauhon SisuN Ang
2045Lauri Sorsa83Mäntsälän UrheilijatN Ang
2040Pekka Suorsa81SK PohjantähtiN Ang
2049Kai Samposalo78Kangasala SKN Ang
2041Julius Hakkarainen84MS ParmaN Ang
 
 
 
H50A1 (38/38)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12086Pekka Ahonen58Koo-Vee47:36
22092Risto Vairinen57Kontiolahden Urheilijat48:55
32085Timo Asikainen58Hiisirasti49:34
42066Jouko Malinen56Helsingin Suunnistajat52:15
52073Tapio Mannila58Rastikarhut53:06
62069Timo Lehtinen57Rauman Työväen Urh.53:08
72071Jyrki Routsi58Hiisirasti53:28
82076Veijo Salmi54Rajamäen Rykmentti53:48
92095Hannu Arki58Turun Metsänkävijät54:55
102065Pekka Kittilä58Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat58:00
112100Markku Hämäläinen58Rastivarsat58:16
122072Erkki Pulkkinen54Rasti-Lukko58:59
132089Esko Nummi55Punkalaitumen Kunto59:46
142083Timo Rajamäki57Kyrös-Rasti1:00:08
152088Antti Uotila58Oriveden Ponnistus1:00:18
162097Esa Kangasmäki58Suunta Jurva1:01:35
172077Martin Wickholm55IF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:53
182079Heikki Hulkkonen55Pihkaniskat1:01:55
192078Jouni Hjelm55RastiPiikkiö1:03:08
202084Tuomo Puustinen58Pihkaniskat1:04:34
212080Heikki Peltonen00Itä-Päijänteen Rasti1:07:51
222067Vesa Rajaniemi55Suunta Jyväskylä1:08:05
232096Ari Yli-Kaatiala55Kuortaneen Kunto1:08:11
242075Pekka Ylijoki00Hinnerjoen Yritys1:08:18
252074Heikki Tamminen57Suunta Jurva1:13:25
262091Timo Alhoke54Turun Metsänkävijät1:14:03
272064Ari Kartaslammi54Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:14:32
282063Hannu Ahlqvist54Raisu Lumous1:18:52
292099Markku Laitila58Tampereen Pyrintö1:19:44
302070Lasse Fagerlund56Hirvensalon Heitto1:21:41
312090Kari Virtanen56Pellon Ponsi1:22:32
322093Jorma Matilainen54Suunta Jyväskylä1:25:02
 
2094Esa Toivonen55Tarpian SuuntaFehlst
2068Sune Ståhl54IF Sibbo-VargarnaAufg
2081Harri Viitasalo56Riihimäen SuunnistajatAufg
2087Matti Jokinen54Turun VisatN Ang
2082Eero Nevalainen55PihkaniskatN Ang
2098Jukka-Pekka Rantio56Hauhon SisuN Ang
 
 
 
H50A2 (37/37)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12109Ari Anjala58Tampereen Pyrintö43:37
22126Rauno Asikainen58Kalevan Rasti45:46
32128Simo Valtanen56Hiisirasti48:03
42106Tuomo Kauppinen58Hyvinkään Rasti48:18
52105Jukka Saramäki54Lynx50:34
62118Roy Parnetti58Hyvinkään Rasti51:45
72120Ilkka Saarimäki55Angelniemen Ankkuri54:37
82110Esko Pensas56Laihian Luja55:25
92124Timo Halla-Aho56Iisu56:36
102102Veikko Tahvanainen54Espoon Suunta56:41
112115Jarmo Lehto55Vehkalahden Veikot57:43
122112Antti Virkki58Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat57:46
132108Erkki Tamminen58Suunta Jurva57:53
142119Ari Hanttu55Rasti-Nokia58:48
152130Juha Lahti57Valkeakosken Haka1:00:54
162113Hannu Aasla56Koo-Vee1:00:56
172137Juha Reiman54Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:01:51
182131Jan Lång57MS Parma1:04:06
192116Ilkka Ojapalo57Rajamäen Rykmentti1:04:21
202122Markku Rajala54Koo-Vee1:04:44
212121Pentti Malinen56Kajaanin Suunnistajat1:05:06
222117Hannu Kottonen57Lynx1:07:15
232125Kari Mikkola56MS Parma1:07:49
242133Timo Lehtovirta54Rastikarhut1:09:34
252114Jyrki Helenius55Rasti-Nokia1:10:39
262101Esko Jalanto58Kangasala SK1:12:13
272132Pentti Kuusela55Punkalaitumen Kunto1:12:31
282136Martti Leppälä56Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:14:11
292107Taisto Nieminen54Paimion Rasti1:14:29
302127Harri Lukander55RastiPiikkiö1:21:31
312135Jarmo Kapanen55Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:33:47
322129Jarmo Laakso58Helsingin Suunnistajat1:34:32
332111Håkan Kronberg54IF Femman2:07:33
 
2104Jari Mahlamäki58Teuvan RivakkaFehlst
2123Markku Galkin58Espoon SuuntaN Ang
2134Kari Koistinen57NaviN Ang
2103Matti Tikkanen56Lammin SäkiäN Ang
 
 
 
H55A1 (44/44)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12149Hannu Kurppa53Angelniemen Ankkuri48:18
22140Kurt Höglund51OK Orient48:35
32176Rauli Helkkula52Turun Metsänkävijät49:07
42139Seppo Keltamäki52Iisu50:49
52175Pertti Puro53Epilän Esa51:01
62168Pekka Kerkola50Tampereen Pyrintö52:01
72171Simo Helkkula50Pitäjänmäen Tarmo52:10
82163Jouko Nurminen53Tampereen Pyrintö52:20
92179Vesa Turku49Helsingin Suunnistajat53:25
102159Erkki Turunen50Hiisirasti54:07
112146Mats Svedström52Närpes OK54:27
122180Timo Varila49Turun Metsänkävijät55:48
132156Raimo Hannukainen53Kankaanpään Suunnistajat55:55
142157Risto Kallio52Angelniemen Ankkuri56:39
152177Henrik Nylund50IK Falken56:49
162173Reijo Hirvelä53Punkalaitumen Kunto56:56
172161Tarmo Mäkeläinen51MS Parma57:16
182143Jussi Lavikainen50Kangasala SK57:33
192174Pekka Inki49Turun Metsänkävijät58:49
202170Pekka Raula50Vakka-Rasti59:08
212167Peter Kronholm53IF Brahe59:38
222152Seppo Väätäinen51Espoon Suunta59:41
232165Pertti Salmenoja49Hirvensalon Heitto1:00:03
242151Markku Andelmaa50Angelniemen Ankkuri1:01:56
252155Lasse Vuorinen49Angelniemen Ankkuri1:02:01
262153Hannu Paunonen53Koo-Vee1:02:21
272147Pekka Kurikka49Urjalan Urheilijat1:02:32
282150Juhani Tarvainen51Pitäjänmäen Tarmo1:03:48
292201Ossi Lakkala49Saloisten Reipas1:03:52
302166Veikko Hytönen51Suunta Jyväskylä1:05:52
312162Pekka Sorsa50Kyrös-Rasti1:07:46
322169Matti Mäkilä49Delta1:08:41
332141Martti Alilonttinen50MS Parma1:09:23
342154Timo Jäntti52Suunta Jyväskylä1:11:49
352145Jouko Koskialho53Hiisirasti1:12:06
362148Pentti Nykänen51Rasti-Jyry1:12:25
372144Heimo Välimäki50Turun Visat1:16:01
382138Tapani Mertsalmi52Hirvensalon Heitto1:19:12
392158Tauno Asukas50Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:26:18
402160Jorma Pöntinen50Navi1:38:14
 
2172Jukka Kyrölä50Tampereen PyrintöFehlst
2142Pekka Vanne53Hirvensalon HeittoFehlst
2178Reijo Lehtimäki52Hirvensalon HeittoAufg
2164Eero Ruokamo53Oulun NMKY:n UrheilijatN Ang
 
 
 
H55A2 (41/41)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12214Håkan Björklund50IK Falken46:34
22193Jouni Savelainen49Helsingin Suunnistajat47:54
32217Vesa Tervo52Rajamäen Rykmentti48:31
42181Juhani Nippala49Tarpian Suunta48:55
52212Lasse Myllyaho50Keuruun Kisailijat50:16
62182Olli Knaapi51Turun Metsänkävijät50:23
62189Markku Ritanotko53Turun Metsänkävijät50:23
82190Arto Etu-Huitti53MS Parma50:55
92200Jan-Erik Bäckman50OK Orient51:47
102187Ari Ovaska50Tarpian Suunta52:10
112186Kaj Koskinen51Valkeakosken Haka54:10
122207Timo Valkonen53Rajamäen Rykmentti54:19
132199Reino Sinnelä51Suomusjärven Sisu54:20
142216Keijo Tarvonen52Kangasniemen Kalske54:22
152185Touko Tuomola51Rasti 8855:08
162218Arto Kiiskinen53Tampereen Pyrintö55:38
172191Heikki Lassila49Pitäjänmäen Tarmo57:04
182213Eero Sompi49Jämsän Retki-Veikot57:15
192221Risto Suominen51Tarpian Suunta58:59
202197Raimo Pusa49Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist59:14
212198Yngve Alexandersson49Pargas IF59:30
222203Pekka Palttala53Turengin Sarastus59:52
232210Matti Espo00Sippurasti1:00:10
242208Pekka Lehtiniemi51Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:00:45
252196Markku Nurminen51Suosmeren Salpa1:01:32
262192Lassi Kurittu53Suunta Jyväskylä1:03:21
272188Veikko MatikainenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:03:23
282184Ville Laukka52Raisu Lumous1:04:06
292194Heikki Varjonen49Rasti-Lukko1:04:29
302202Pekka Liukkala52Hauhon Sisu1:05:27
312209Heikki Toivonen49Valkeakosken Haka1:06:40
322215Bo-Erik Mikander53Akilles OK1:08:05
332204Antti Suonpää52MS Parma1:09:56
342206Raimo Idman53Riihimäen Suunnistajat1:11:38
352205Juhani Leino50Hirvensalon Heitto1:12:10
362211Hannu Nieminen53Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:18:36
372222Osmo Harju51Rauman Työväen Urh.1:19:53
382219Tapani Järvinen52Rastikarhut1:26:20
 
2183Heikki Koskinen53Hauhon SisuN Ang
2220Aimo Peltomäki53Siikaisten SisuN Ang
2195Pentti Tamminen50Perttelin PeikotN Ang
 
 
 
H60A1 (45/45)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12243Veikko Loukonen47Piikkiön Kehitys45:27
22257Timo Paulanto47Rajamäen Rykmentti46:28
32245Pentti Jokinen47Kankaanpään Suunnistajat48:34
42225Pertti Valtee44Helsingin Suunnistajat53:12
52232Heikki Hillo48Valkeakosken Haka54:05
62227Risto Wessman46Delta54:19
72259Leo Jokinen47Kokkolan Suunnistajat54:52
82231Pentti Hirvonen47Turun Metsänkävijät57:38
92244Seppo Heino44Rastikarhut1:00:08
102248Heimo Hongisto45Loimaan Jankko1:00:12
112264Pertti Immanen48Oriveden Ponnistus1:00:14
122240Paavo Rönkkö45Espoon Suunta1:00:24
132251Stig Sundqvist46OK Botnia1:00:53
142234Antti Mustranta47Helsingin Suunnistajat1:00:56
152265Koitto Verha44Rasti-Lukko1:01:48
162261Tuomo Romula47Mesikämmenet1:01:57
172233Antero Silvennoinen46Kangasala SK1:02:08
182263Altti Varheensalo47Rastikarhut1:02:21
192262Ilkka Vuorinen44RastiPiikkiö1:04:31
202266Erkki Jokela47Leppävaaran Sisu1:04:46
212256Kalle Kuhmonen47Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:47
222228Tauno Pajala47Espoon Suunta1:05:10
232224Matti Roivas48Urjalan Urheilijat1:05:57
242247Reino Ansamaa46Rasti-Nokia1:06:30
252237Roy Hellström46Paimion Rasti1:07:29
262223Juhani Laine47Delta1:07:57
272229Hannu Vannas45MS Parma1:08:09
282238Tapio Reijula46Mesikämmenet1:08:24
292260Erkki Jalkanen44Valkeakosken Haka1:08:29
302242Jaakko Laine48Helsingin Suunnistajat1:08:32
312267Jaakko Mäkinen45Angelniemen Ankkuri1:08:34
322253Jussi Rajamäki47Helsingin Suunnistajat1:10:42
332254Olavi Vuorio48Järvenpään Palo1:10:52
342250Raimo Laurila48Turun Metsänkävijät1:10:53
352236Paavo Rintala44Palo-881:10:54
362258Ilmari Mäkilä47Espoon Suunta1:11:56
372252Matti Valta46Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:12:33
382239Pekka Ahlqvist46Turun Metsänkävijät1:16:30
392249Harri Mäkelä48Suunta-Sepot1:18:05
402241Jukka Nurmela46Urjalan Urheilijat1:24:40
412235Mauri Lähdekorpi44IF Femman1:30:03
422226Keijo Viljanen47Loimaan Jankko1:35:03
 
2246Matti Lampinen48NaviFehlst
2230Arvi Teppala48Someron EsaN Ang
2255Jorma Mäkelä45Keuruun KisailijatN Ang
 
 
 
H60A2 (45/45)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12276Mauri Tolvanen48Leppävaaran Sisu47:17
22284Timo Peltola46MS Parma47:32
32291Seppo Kartaslammi48Vehkalahden Veikot48:21
42290Heikki Pajunen46Paimion Rasti49:30
52270Ensio Lakanen48Delta51:13
62308Juha Penttinen45Mesikämmenet51:15
72283Seppo Jukkola45Rastikarhut51:58
82272Aarne Hurskainen48Valkeakosken Haka53:00
92309Jorma Ansamaa45Rasti-Nokia53:14
102287Risto JarvaOriveden Ponnistus53:30
112275Pentti Tammisaari46Hirvensalon Heitto54:31
112304Severi Halkosaari46Nivalan Urheilijat54:31
132271Åge Liljeström47Helsingin Suunnistajat54:36
142307Leo Koistinen47Vakka-Rasti55:44
152297Erkki Laine44Angelniemen Ankkuri55:52
162301Seppo Tammela44Laukaan Urheilijat56:17
172268Börje Sten46Akilles OK56:53
182296Paavo Inkinen46Rastivarsat58:42
192306Tuomo Peltola45MS Parma58:47
202279Veikko Rautarae45Hirvensalon Heitto59:36
212312Heikki Heinonen45Lounais-Hämeen Rasti59:43
222288Sakari Nurminen48Turun Metsänkävijät1:00:06
232285Tapio Lindstedt48Oriveden Ponnistus1:01:11
242289Seppo Sipilä48Rastikarhut1:01:22
252299Pekka Ottelin47Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:01:59
262303Torsten Smedslund44OK771:02:23
272305Pertti Havia44Maarian Mahti1:03:46
282300Raimo Karvonen44Suomusjärven Sisu1:03:48
292302Raimo Laakso44Halikon Hakoniskat1:04:54
302281Seppo Hämäläinen47Kankaanpään Suunnistajat1:05:33
312311Ilkka Lainema47MS Parma1:06:20
322298Alpo Lousio46Helsingin Suunnistajat1:06:41
332286Rauno Hedenström44Maarian Mahti1:08:02
342277Antero Kärkkäinen46Rasti-Lukko1:09:20
352292Hannu Grönholm48Paimion Rasti1:09:37
362273Matti Ritasalo47Vakka-Rasti1:16:53
372294Rauli Heinonen47Leppävaaran Sisu1:20:58
382274Raimo Ylis-Junttila47Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:21:39
392278Jorma Helin47Rasti-Jyry1:49:19
402310Pekka Penttilä44Someron Esa1:55:15
 
2269Björn Forsén46Närpes OKFehlst
2293Jukka Vähänen48Hyvinkään RastiFehlst
2295Seppo Korpinen47Rajamäen RykmenttiN Ang
2280Olli Viljanen46MS ParmaN Ang
2282Juhani Virtanen48Lounais-Hämeen RastiN Ang
 
 
 
H65A1 (42/42)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12313Juhani Jokinen42Maarian Mahti41:24
22349Arvo Jonkka42Rastikarhut43:23
32340Markku Salo41Lahden Suunnistajat-3743:42
42327Paavo Partanen43Hyvinkään Rasti44:38
52351Pekka Nurmi40Rasti-Lukko47:51
62344Kalevi Eilu40Rasti-Lukko48:24
62334Reijo Wastimo39Pihkaniskat48:24
82329Seppo Kuusisto39Rasti-Lukko48:29
92341Heikki Rosti41Rasti-Jussit49:27
102335Timo Grönroos43MS Parma50:01
112333Stig Heerman42Rasti-Lukko50:17
122354Matti Keskinen39Tikkakosken Suunnistajat50:31
132339Teuvo Valtonen39Hiisirasti50:34
142337Kalervo Mattila42Rastikarhut50:52
152332Bengt Holmström40Kimito SF51:12
162325Lars Sandgren42Närpes OK51:46
172347Reijo Leino00Hiidenkiertäjät51:51
182353Keijo Jylhä43Jämsän Retki-Veikot52:13
192326Jouko Keskinen43Rasti-Jussit53:37
202314Matti J. Koski42Närpes OK54:14
212336Simo Suomela42Rasti-Lukko54:16
222324Martti Sukki39Lounais-Hämeen Rasti54:24
232343Pentti Helminen43Jämsän Retki-Veikot54:34
242318Risto Kaitio39MS Parma55:24
252323Kari Kuokkanen39Tuusulan Voima-Veikot55:59
262316Toivo Punkero42Hyvinkään Rasti59:43
272322Juhani Sonkki43Paimion Rasti1:00:26
282331Ilmari Ojanen40Turun Suunnistajat1:00:51
292321Pentti Saario40Loimaan Jankko1:03:33
302330Olli Nuotio42Someron Esa1:04:21
312342Jouko Karjalainen41Helsingin Suunnistajat1:04:55
322315Matti Latvala41Rasti-Jussit1:05:39
332320Aimo Mattila39Hiisirasti1:10:07
342317Raimo Karsikas43Maarian Mahti1:10:08
352350Olli Mäkipää43MS Parma1:11:30
362346Taisto Helppolainen41Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:23:15
372319Seppo Heinilä39Auran Vannas1:28:26
 
2338Pertti Rantala43Turun MetsänkävijätFehlst
2348Sulo Vuorenpää39Urjalan UrheilijatFehlst
2328Pertti Tahvanainen39Lahden Suunnistajat-37Fehlst
2352Raimo Nissi43Maarian MahtiN Ang
2345Heikki Rusko43Muuramen RastiN Ang
 
 
 
H65A2 (41/41)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12385Yrjö Nikkinen42Hyvinkään Rasti41:32
22389Martti Kemppi43MS Parma44:43
32384Veijo Nurmi43Vakka-Rasti46:11
42387Timo Rapakko43Lounais-Hämeen Rasti46:17
52377Matti Elonen43Rasti-Lukko47:34
62383Keijo Koivula43Hyvinkään Rasti48:18
72362Aarno Hovikorpi41Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat48:49
82393Reijo Haaja43Valkeakosken Haka50:34
92386Reino Österberg00Leppävaaran Sisu51:33
102378Mikko Palomäki42Hyvinkään Rasti52:04
112373Jaakko Reini41Tikkakosken Suunnistajat53:21
122370Jorma Kuutti39Perttelin Peikot54:22
132375Per-Åke Mattsson41Kimito SF54:33
142381Taisto Valkonen41Hankasalmen Hanka54:48
152361Jorma Saarimäki43Vaasan Suunnistajat54:59
162371Raimo Laitinen00Hiidenkiertäjät55:18
172367Pentti Aittamäki39Pihkaniskat56:00
182369Seppo Kettunen42Rasti-Jyry56:33
192360Jorma Eskola42Maarian Mahti57:01
202395Timo Nurmi42Hiisirasti59:51
212368Aare Virta43Suomusjärven Sisu1:00:27
222391Osmo Aronen40Rastikarhut1:01:23
232379Mauno Suominen41Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:02:05
242392Olavi Erkkilä39Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:03:39
252365Oiva Kaasalainen43Suunta-Sepot1:04:15
262363Seppo Kuikka42Rasti-Lukko1:06:17
272374Risto Kaukasoina41Loimaan Jankko1:06:42
282355Taisto Haapamäki40Suunta-Sepot1:07:03
292372Aulis Myllyharju41Järvenpään Palo1:07:22
302357Ahti Iso-Somppi40Loimaan Jankko1:08:06
312366Eero Kärkkäinen42Espoon Suunta1:08:12
322390Pentti Kämäräinen00Hiidenkiertäjät1:08:59
332380Manu Heikkilä40Rastikarhut1:09:53
342359Matti Rajamäki43Kyrös-Rasti1:19:00
352364Olli JuntunenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:21:10
362358Kari Launis40Raisu Lumous1:31:10
 
2382Seppo Isoherranen43Helsingin SuunnistajatFehlst
2356Pentti Rintala41HiisirastiAufg
2388Matti Isotalo41Auran VannasAufg
2394Juhani Mäkinen40Ilomantsin UrheilijatAufg
2376Jukka Niinimäki43Hyvinkään RastiN Ang
 
 
 
D21AL1 (36/36)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12417Camilla Hellström79Paimion Rasti38:49
22418Hanna-Maija Mäkelä76Koo-Vee40:38
32403Satu Mäkitammi76Kangasala SK41:44
42408Reija Kallioniemi78Rasti-Lukko42:05
52413Annamaria Väli-Klemelä83Paimion Rasti43:11
62431Raisa Sell76OK7743:38
72420Jenni Järvinen85Hiisirasti43:48
82416Dina Alexandersson79Pargas IF44:02
92430Sanna Laaksonen85MS Parma44:38
102429Johanna Hakala-Kähäri73Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot45:00
112424Riina Liuha81Asikkalan Raikas45:06
122426Matleena Mannelin87Rastikarhut45:53
132423Anna Zeelig79OK7746:21
142410Piia Juhola73Hiisirasti47:51
152405Anniina Breilin80Asikkalan Raikas48:45
162421Piia Gustafsson83Rasti-Lukko49:40
172406Marja Jokinen83Kokkolan Suunnistajat50:44
182415Taina Uotila87Oriveden Ponnistus51:01
192412Anne Lehtinen75Kauhajoen Karhu51:55
202401Sanna Jauhiainen87Rastikarhut52:11
212399Pia-Maria Sillanpää82Paimion Rasti52:52
222411Hannele Grönholm82Paimion Rasti53:46
232409Natalia Martynova84RUS-Mile-Sport54:12
242400Joosefiina Kukkonen87Angelniemen Ankkuri54:41
252396Anne Kataja79Rajamäen Rykmentti56:32
262428Reija Vartiamäki85Rastiketut57:12
272414Henna Saario78Loimaan Jankko59:24
282427Sanna Niemi77Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat59:29
292419Tuula Hyytiäinen77Navi1:03:10
302407Irina Kisil77RUS-xxxxxxxxxx1:09:17
312397Anna Liimatainen78Rastihaukat1:10:15
 
2422Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi85Kokkolan SuunnistajatFehlst
2398Sanna Weckman81Vehkalahden VeikotN Ang
2425Saana Orkola84DeltaN Ang
2402Eija Sipponen64Paimion RastiN Ang
2404Anne Mäki-Laurila77Punkalaitumen KuntoN Ang
 
 
 
D21AL2 (36/36)Stand von: 17:23
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
12450Mia Taini80Jämsän Retki-Veikot34:43
22446Salla Tarvonen80Kangasniemen Kalske37:50
32458Anna Koponen79Lynx37:53
42461Maaret Rantanen76Jämsän Retki-Veikot38:30
52466Tiina Uotila84Oriveden Ponnistus39:24
62457Matleena Lindeqvist87Paimion Rasti40:03
72445Tuula Sinkkonen80Rasti 8840:14
72442Katja Kyckling77Hyvinkään Rasti40:14
92443Hanna Ketamo74Suunta-Sepot41:16
102465Reetta Lövgren87MS Parma42:04
112441Carina Leppävuori78Närpes OK42:20
122440Mari Sipilä80Kankaanpään Suunnistajat43:05
132438Heli Lyytikäinen83Paimion Rasti43:07
132432Sara Niemi84Rajamäen Rykmentti43:07
152464Laura Koivisto80Tampereen Pyrintö44:06
162455Outi Örn76Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot44:26
172451Sari Koskinen67Hiisirasti44:43
182454Päivi Mikkolainen83Valkeakosken Haka44:59
192460Mervi Salo76Punkalaitumen Kunto46:28
202452Sari Vääränen85Kouvolan Rasti-7248:45
212463Katariina Kulmala82Rasti-Lukko48:58
222449Hanna Lavikainen78Kangasala SK50:15
232456Maria Nieminen84Rasti-Nokia50:20
242444Raija RantanenPargas IF50:36
252435Henna Alexandersson80Närpes OK51:34
262447Hanna Kuusela83Koo-Vee51:46
272448Tiina Karvonen80Someron Esa54:15
282439Heidi Laine81Angelniemen Ankkuri54:29
292459Maija Koivisto83Tampereen Pyrintö54:56
302436Sanna Paavilainen84Anttolan Urheilijat57:13
312462Marjaana Andelin86Lahden Taimi1:10:46
322010Julia Borisova78RUS-Yarkiy Mir1:29:58
 
2433Saara Mahlamäki74Espoon SuuntaAufg
2437Niina Hautamäki88Vehkalahden VeikotN Ang
2434Riina Taimisto87MS ParmaN Ang
2453Jonna Asukas79Kankaanpään SuunnistajatN Ang