LR Sprint Niedersachsen, Garbsen 15.06.2019Sa 15.06.2019 18:31
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Etappe 2erzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bahn 1 (26)3,2 km13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(47)2(58)3(54)4(52)5(50)6(48)7(45)8(42)9(43)10(36)11(34)12(33)13(100)Ziel
 
1248Ole HennselerH19L18:001:494:156:479:1010:0712:2712:5513:4014:4415:1615:5016:4317:3318:00
MTV Seesen1:492:262:322:230:572:200:280:451:040:320:340:530:500:27
2299Sergei RoskopH19L19:191:423:536:508:4710:0812:2412:5013:5915:0115:5616:5218:0618:4919:19
Braunschweiger MTV1:422:112:571:571:212:160:261:091:020:550:561:140:430:30
13:3317:50
*44*32
3311Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergD19L19:371:453:526:338:5410:1613:0313:3514:2415:4416:3117:0518:1819:0619:37
TG 1860 Münden1:452:072:412:211:222:470:320:491:200:470:341:130:480:31
4224Markus DreselH19L20:392:234:587:4810:0411:3014:2915:0215:4416:5417:3318:1019:1220:0820:39
SC Klecken2:232:352:502:161:262:590:330:421:100:390:371:020:560:31
5328Fabian UlbrichH19L21:371:584:427:299:4111:1514:1114:4715:4016:5717:4618:5220:0521:0221:37
OLV Uslar1:582:442:472:121:342:560:360:531:170:491:061:130:570:35
6238Birte FriedrichsD19L22:021:544:226:4611:2512:5215:3516:0716:5818:1018:5519:3120:4321:3122:02
MTV Seesen1:542:282:244:391:272:430:320:511:120:450:361:120:480:31
7312Solia StamerD19L22:312:094:497:3510:1511:3814:4015:2016:2417:4718:4419:4921:0522:0022:31
MTK Bad Harzburg2:092:402:462:401:233:020:401:041:230:571:051:160:550:31
20:42
*32
8320Arne StraußH19L23:302:365:498:4211:2212:4215:4316:2417:3318:5519:5020:2721:5723:0323:30
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:363:132:532:401:203:010:411:091:220:550:371:301:060:27
9225Patrick DreselH19L24:082:064:517:4212:0613:4916:4217:1918:0619:2420:2621:1222:3723:3524:08
SC Klecken2:062:452:514:241:432:530:370:471:181:020:461:250:580:33
10338Thorsten WeigertH3524:342:156:239:0411:5913:1415:4716:2617:2418:4119:4120:5222:3123:5824:34
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:154:082:412:551:152:330:390:581:171:001:111:391:270:36
9:20:129:20:479:22:389:24:069:25:549:27:509:29:039:30:239:31:479:33:299:33:539:35:22
*32*44*49*51*50*56*53*54*52*40*37*100
10253Uta HillebrandD19L24:342:125:098:2411:1213:0616:0616:4117:3719:0920:0921:1522:4924:0024:34
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:122:573:152:481:543:000:350:561:321:001:061:341:110:34
12233Malte FinkenstädtH19L24:501:596:119:1712:0113:4217:0017:3718:3620:0120:5421:4123:0724:1824:50
OLV Uslar1:594:123:062:441:413:180:370:591:250:530:471:261:110:32
22:41
*32
13214Pia BuchholzD19L24:543:026:159:2112:0513:3016:4417:2218:2320:0021:0021:5223:1624:1624:54
MTK Bad Harzburg3:023:133:062:441:253:140:381:011:371:000:521:241:000:38
22:52
*32
14218Nina DöllgastD19L26:153:266:219:3212:4614:2817:5318:3619:4621:2322:2323:0924:2925:3326:15
MTV Seesen3:262:553:113:141:423:250:431:101:371:000:461:201:040:42
15234Till FinkenstädtH19L26:352:545:498:5513:3215:2418:3619:1320:5122:1323:0623:4724:5225:5926:35
OLV Uslar2:542:553:064:371:523:120:371:381:220:530:411:051:070:36
20:06
*44
16326Frank ThiemannH3527:372:275:498:4311:5213:5517:1818:0819:3021:0823:1324:1625:5226:5927:37
Hochschulsport Hannover2:273:222:543:092:033:230:501:221:382:051:031:361:070:38
17342Jens WittkeH3528:432:526:289:5412:0614:1318:3619:1020:0221:2022:3923:3426:4728:1628:43
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:523:363:262:122:074:230:340:521:181:190:553:131:290:27
18329Paulo Urzua TorresH3530:362:035:138:1515:4717:5220:5521:3123:1624:4325:4626:3828:2930:0230:36
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:033:103:027:322:053:030:361:451:271:030:521:511:330:34
22:46
*44
19254Laura HillmannD19L31:074:458:0311:4514:4716:2620:1120:5822:2324:0225:4826:4828:5530:2331:07
Uni Göttingen4:453:183:423:021:393:450:471:251:391:461:002:071:280:44
20260Dorothea KirvesD19L37:243:166:4311:0818:0520:2724:3825:2826:5328:4329:5632:3034:5036:3737:24
TG 1860 Münden3:163:274:256:572:224:110:501:251:501:132:342:201:470:47
21235Marcel FrankH3556:294:2614:5418:5125:4928:0933:1334:3337:4740:0344:2645:4951:3855:3756:29
SV Hildesia Diekholzen4:2610:283:576:582:205:041:203:142:164:231:235:493:590:52
22216Alfonso Cuesta HernandezH3557:124:4218:4425:1429:5431:5737:2038:2139:3941:4243:2445:5648:2455:1957:12
TV Jahn Wolfsburg4:4214:026:304:402:035:231:011:182:031:422:322:286:551:53
 
240Björn FrielingH35Fehlst2:054:597:529:5211:1313:3414:07-----16:1116:5917:5719:0019:5420:24
RCEH Celle2:052:542:532:001:212:210:332:040:480:581:030:540:30
15:00
*44
310Max SonnebornH19LFehlst2:035:228:4410:5612:2715:1715:52-----19:2720:2321:0122:1223:0923:42
TSV Worpswede2:033:193:222:121:312:500:353:350:560:381:110:570:33
17:32
*44
274Kilian LiljeH19LFehlst2:475:318:3317:0318:3220:5921:30-----24:5426:2426:5928:0428:5829:28
TSV Worpswede2:472:443:028:301:292:270:313:241:300:351:050:540:30
23:26
*44
327Jelena ToppD19LN Ang
TSV Worpswede
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (24)2,7 km13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(34)2(39)3(55)4(53)5(52)6(51)7(50)8(56)9(58)10(48)11(47)12(32)13(100)Ziel
 
1314Nilas StamerH1816:511:272:154:526:106:427:248:439:4411:4013:0813:4015:2116:1716:51
MTK Bad Harzburg1:270:482:371:180:320:421:191:011:561:280:321:410:560:34
2313Joachim StamerH4517:281:282:134:516:067:037:428:5510:0612:0713:3814:1215:4916:5517:28
MTK Bad Harzburg1:280:452:381:150:570:391:131:112:011:310:341:371:060:33
3215Tom BuchholzH1817:461:232:144:355:447:187:549:0510:3912:5614:2014:4616:1417:2117:46
MTK Bad Harzburg1:230:512:211:091:340:361:111:342:171:240:261:281:070:25
4249Theo HennselerH1618:531:322:315:547:017:408:189:2811:0213:0014:2815:0917:0918:2218:53
MTV Seesen1:320:593:231:070:390:381:101:341:581:280:412:001:130:31
2:21
*38
5321Dirk StraußH4520:562:022:576:017:249:009:4311:0612:1814:3816:2117:2919:0120:1820:56
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:020:553:041:231:360:431:231:122:201:431:081:321:170:38
6346Oliver HillebrandtH4521:481:392:305:507:218:579:5111:0912:4415:1317:3218:0819:4321:1221:48
OLV Uslar1:390:513:201:311:360:541:181:352:292:190:361:351:290:36
7290Matti NiemannH1622:222:253:236:478:149:0110:0011:3513:2015:4417:2418:1620:2621:4622:22
OLV Steinberg2:250:583:241:270:470:591:351:452:241:400:522:101:200:36
8244Bennet GroteH1624:231:572:589:2110:3911:4312:2713:4916:2518:3820:2621:0822:4423:5224:23
OLV Uslar1:571:016:231:181:040:441:222:362:131:480:421:361:080:31
9340Katharina WilkeD3524:392:063:236:418:189:0910:1311:3513:0216:4818:4419:2122:4323:5624:39
2:061:173:181:370:511:041:221:273:461:560:373:221:130:43
10229Nadine EnochD3525:561:572:567:509:2312:3413:4715:1716:4319:1721:0921:3723:2925:1225:56
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:570:594:541:333:111:131:301:262:341:520:281:521:430:44
11205Lion BernsdorfH1626:041:492:5410:0211:2013:5214:2616:0417:1719:3121:2022:0124:0925:2826:04
MTV Seesen1:491:057:081:182:320:341:381:132:141:490:412:081:190:36
12262Jan KloseH1826:442:273:316:428:229:5310:4912:3715:3518:5521:3122:0523:5425:4926:44
MTV Seesen2:271:043:111:401:310:561:482:583:202:360:341:491:550:55
13210Christian BuchbergerH4527:031:542:596:458:1211:5913:0614:4016:1518:3022:0422:5125:0526:2527:03
MTV Seesen1:541:053:461:273:471:071:341:352:153:340:472:141:200:38
14345Sandra WöhrerD3527:332:043:277:078:5210:3512:5014:3516:3519:2921:3422:2624:4026:5627:33
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:041:233:401:451:432:151:452:002:542:050:522:142:160:37
15287Gerrit NiemannH4527:462:163:279:5911:4513:1014:1216:0217:3620:3122:4123:2625:2527:0627:46
OLV Steinberg2:161:116:321:461:251:021:501:342:552:100:451:591:410:40
16336Claudia WeigertD3533:542:274:048:5010:4416:1517:1519:0820:5724:1926:4928:0330:5932:5633:54
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:271:374:461:545:311:001:531:493:222:301:142:561:570:58
17339Sandra WendtD3537:322:444:3112:0414:0219:2420:2022:0126:2529:1931:4232:3334:4536:4937:32
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:441:477:331:585:220:561:414:242:542:230:512:122:040:43
18243Thomas GörtelmeyerH4538:133:004:249:1112:0117:5419:1421:1123:1926:5130:3331:2434:0936:5938:13
MTK Bad Harzburg3:001:244:472:505:531:201:572:083:323:420:512:452:501:14
19252Olaf HeyH4541:553:084:3212:2315:3120:0624:3326:4228:3832:0434:5736:2239:0741:0941:55
MTK Bad Harzburg3:081:247:513:084:354:272:091:563:262:531:252:452:020:46
20295Harald ReindlH4543:534:286:0915:0618:1221:0122:1524:1926:3530:5533:1734:4840:0442:5543:53
SV Fortuna Schmölln4:281:418:573:062:491:142:042:164:202:221:315:162:510:58
21213Till BuchbergerH1645:563:465:4212:0315:0123:0524:2527:3329:4334:5538:3439:4942:3744:4945:56
MTV Seesen3:461:566:212:588:041:203:082:105:123:391:152:482:121:07
22236Nicole FrankD3548:343:145:0118:3523:2825:4127:1929:4232:2836:5039:5141:0544:5547:1948:34
SV Hildesia Diekholzen3:141:4713:344:532:131:382:232:464:223:011:143:502:241:15
 
343Esther StamerD35Fehlst1:442:436:568:209:2510:1211:3112:4615:1216:59-----18:4820:0420:42
MTK Bad Harzburg1:440:594:131:241:050:471:191:152:261:471:491:160:38
AK341Christian WittenbecherH45Fehlst3:084:217:499:2613:3314:2116:1517:4720:2222:1723:3125:58-----27:46
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover3:081:133:281:374:070:481:541:322:351:551:142:271:48
 
 
 
Bahn 3 (16)2,5 km12 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(37)2(43)3(44)4(45)5(54)6(55)7(53)8(57)9(48)10(47)11(38)12(100)Ziel
 
1334Horst von GazaH5516:171:082:283:424:276:357:499:0510:4512:3113:1914:3415:4016:17
OLV Uslar1:081:201:140:452:081:141:161:401:460:481:151:060:37
2306Michael SchwienH5517:061:262:444:095:057:358:5110:1011:4413:3214:2015:2516:3217:06
SC Klecken1:261:181:250:562:301:161:191:341:480:481:051:070:34
3220Felix DreseH19K17:361:002:273:544:467:318:3910:0111:4913:5514:3615:2916:5117:36
OLV Uslar1:001:271:270:522:451:081:221:482:060:410:531:220:45
4200Garvin BehlingH19K18:431:092:354:145:137:378:4410:1212:0114:0114:5416:4017:5218:43
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:091:261:390:592:241:071:281:492:000:531:461:120:51
5226Uwe DreselH5519:451:173:024:445:408:339:4711:2113:1616:0216:4517:4418:5919:45
SC Klecken1:171:451:420:562:531:141:341:552:460:430:591:150:46
6221Werner DreseH5520:441:112:484:405:598:4610:2612:0513:5216:0117:1518:3619:5320:44
OLV Uslar1:111:371:521:192:471:401:391:472:091:141:211:170:51
7273Frank LepplaH5521:031:142:454:215:107:4511:5714:0015:4117:3018:1619:2020:2521:03
Braunschweiger MTV1:141:311:360:492:354:122:031:411:490:461:041:050:38
8302Stephan SchliebenerH5521:181:173:074:586:029:1610:2012:0214:3317:0818:0419:0320:3421:18
OLV Uslar1:171:501:511:043:141:041:422:312:350:560:591:310:44
9207Jens BormH5521:221:293:145:116:109:2710:5612:4815:0117:2218:1219:1320:4021:22
TuS Bramsche1:291:451:570:593:171:291:522:132:210:501:011:270:42
10297Jannik RichterH19K22:022:213:585:496:4110:0511:5013:4215:2717:1918:2619:5921:1922:02
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:211:371:510:523:241:451:521:451:521:071:331:200:43
11223Jonas DreselH19K23:161:122:384:089:0012:0114:1315:4817:4319:5720:2421:2722:4023:16
SC Klecken1:121:261:304:523:012:121:351:552:140:271:031:130:36
5:05
*46
12347Marco BaldanH19K29:481:463:495:457:019:5411:3717:3619:3621:5125:5327:4829:0629:48
Hochschulsport Hannover1:462:031:561:162:531:435:592:002:154:021:551:180:42
13259Max KempeH19K31:397:329:3511:5513:1016:0318:2921:1324:1026:3527:2529:3231:0631:39
OLV Uslar7:322:032:201:152:532:262:442:572:250:502:071:340:33
14278Gunter MückeH5534:062:345:097:499:1914:1017:0220:3723:4927:2128:5330:4532:5634:06
RSV Hannover2:342:352:401:304:512:523:353:123:321:321:522:111:10
15267Gerhard KottschlagH5540:122:175:148:1510:0714:2920:1223:3227:3132:2733:1736:2338:5740:12
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:172:573:011:524:225:433:203:594:560:503:062:341:15
16308Jianwei ShiH19K50:474:146:5210:1111:4115:5418:3621:1627:2239:1543:4347:0049:3250:47
LUH Uni Hannover4:142:383:191:304:132:422:406:0611:534:283:172:321:15
 
 
 
Bahn 4 (15)2,2 km11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(33)2(36)3(42)4(44)5(45)6(56)7(57)8(49)9(39)10(41)11(100)Ziel
 
1333Anke von GazaD4514:040:592:193:263:564:528:1710:0211:3612:0812:4713:2514:041:17
OLV Uslar0:591:201:070:300:563:251:451:340:320:390:380:39*32
12:34
*40
2219Evi DreseD4515:531:052:363:364:125:088:1810:1811:5812:3513:2314:5315:53
OLV Uslar1:051:311:000:360:563:102:001:400:370:481:301:00
3204Carolin BernsdorfD1616:471:083:184:385:156:099:2211:1412:5613:3314:1915:5616:47
MTV Seesen1:082:101:200:370:543:131:521:420:370:461:370:51
4212Lina BuchbergerD1817:390:513:044:345:236:269:5911:5913:5414:3315:2616:5917:39
MTV Seesen0:512:131:300:491:033:332:001:550:390:531:330:40
5348Lilly HintzD1618:401:154:035:326:247:2811:0213:0214:5515:3516:2618:0018:40
MTV Seesen1:152:481:290:521:043:342:001:530:400:511:340:40
6231Andrea FinkenstädtD4518:411:473:294:345:106:5412:0514:0015:4816:2417:1017:5818:419:52
OLV Uslar1:471:421:050:361:445:111:551:480:360:460:480:43*55
7211Irene BuchbergerD4522:141:373:294:489:4710:5714:4316:3518:2919:0820:4121:3022:14
MTV Seesen1:371:521:194:591:103:461:521:540:391:330:490:44
8268Kerstin KrätzD4524:011:162:504:194:435:4916:5218:4420:3821:2522:2223:2024:01
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:161:341:290:241:0611:031:521:540:470:570:580:41
9261Regine Klander-StraußD4528:142:003:505:235:537:1015:5518:2823:3325:1126:1727:2228:14
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:001:501:330:301:178:452:335:051:381:061:050:52
10304Kristine SchulzeD4529:231:554:096:126:578:2719:1722:0124:4625:4827:0228:1629:23
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:552:142:030:451:3010:502:442:451:021:141:141:07
11255Sylke HöfnerD4530:425:088:4410:5611:3813:1819:0022:0125:2626:3627:5829:3230:42
OLV Uslar5:083:362:120:421:405:423:013:251:101:221:341:10
12284Sabine NashD4531:141:514:178:589:3410:4622:5624:5227:2028:1129:2630:2231:146:04
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:512:264:410:361:1212:101:562:280:511:150:560:52*44
 
AK270Stefanie KrebsD4529:302:524:376:277:168:4514:5116:4822:1124:0925:1828:5229:30
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:521:451:500:491:296:061:575:231:581:093:340:38
288Gritta NiemannD45N Ang
OLV Steinberg
319Julia StellD16N Ang
TG 1860 Münden
 
 
 
Bahn 5 (34)2,1 km11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(39)2(57)3(56)4(54)5(45)6(47)7(36)8(34)9(37)10(31)11(100)Ziel
 
1257Reinhard In der StrothH6516:191:454:026:127:359:4911:0311:5012:3713:2414:0115:4216:19
Osnabrücker TB1:452:172:101:232:141:140:470:470:470:371:410:37
2258Erhard JübermannH6518:231:444:085:547:4210:2111:5813:1914:1315:1516:0417:3918:23
SC Klecken1:442:241:461:482:391:371:210:541:020:491:350:44
3266Ulrike KorffD5520:061:504:287:058:3612:0113:3214:3915:3916:5717:4319:2720:06
SC Achmer1:502:382:371:313:251:311:071:001:180:461:440:39
4285Alfred NewerlaH6520:081:423:546:299:1411:4513:1113:5414:4616:2317:2819:2420:08
RSV Hannover1:422:122:352:452:311:260:430:521:371:051:560:44
5332Leonie VilzD19K20:371:424:196:178:0511:3413:2714:4315:4117:0117:5419:4720:37
TV Jahn Eitelborn1:422:371:581:483:291:531:160:581:200:531:530:50
6239Ulrike FriedrichsD5520:551:484:416:478:2512:2013:5415:1516:1017:3218:3420:0920:55
MTV Seesen1:482:532:061:383:551:341:210:551:221:021:350:46
7275Jordan Sophie MeiselD19K21:521:344:196:368:1411:2613:5015:2316:3318:1319:0320:5021:52
OLV Uslar1:342:452:171:383:122:241:331:101:400:501:471:02
8230Heidrun FinkeD5522:391:353:475:3812:1514:5116:1217:0718:0619:2620:1721:5422:39
OLV Uslar1:352:121:516:372:361:210:550:591:200:511:370:45
9307Karl-Heinz SeefeldH6522:562:045:057:349:3413:4115:2416:2517:2918:3119:3421:5822:56
OLV Uslar2:043:012:292:004:071:431:011:041:021:032:240:58
10203Irmela BergtD6523:192:175:127:459:3013:1615:0316:3318:3519:5320:4622:2923:19
TSV Fischerhude2:172:552:331:453:461:471:302:021:180:531:430:50
11222Barbara DreselD5523:462:065:077:349:2413:4115:3716:4917:4318:5120:0822:5223:46
SC Klecken2:063:012:271:504:171:561:120:541:081:172:440:54
12246Ferdinand HansesH6524:121:544:358:1011:4114:3016:0417:1718:1220:1321:1923:2524:12
TuS Bramsche1:542:413:353:312:491:341:130:552:011:062:060:47
13286Gerhard NiederlandH6524:381:484:287:459:2812:3314:2418:0819:0320:2221:5323:4924:38
TSV Schloss Ricklingen1:482:403:171:433:051:513:440:551:191:311:560:49
14296Lea ReppnowD19K25:101:384:096:338:1110:4712:4314:4616:2322:0922:5024:2325:10
OLV Uslar1:382:312:241:382:361:562:031:375:460:411:330:47
15263Esther KnoblauchD5525:272:155:348:2110:2314:1316:0317:5319:0220:4721:5424:3125:27
MTK Bad Harzburg2:153:192:472:023:501:501:501:091:451:072:370:56
16303Karola SchmidtD19K26:272:035:028:3610:3414:0516:1819:0720:1522:2023:1925:3726:27
TG 1860 Münden2:032:593:341:583:312:132:491:082:050:592:180:50
17228Katja EckelD19K26:302:145:027:1512:4115:1917:1018:2319:2421:1123:0425:5126:30
OLV Uslar2:142:482:135:262:381:511:131:011:471:532:470:39
18276Birgitt MichelD6527:552:486:319:1511:1916:2018:1519:4021:3823:1824:2226:5027:55
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:483:432:442:045:011:551:251:581:401:042:281:05
19280Ingrid MüssenD6528:222:567:3710:1212:1415:4917:5819:2921:0522:0524:3027:3828:2217:16
SUS Vehrte2:564:412:352:023:352:091:311:361:002:253:080:44*48
20309Antje SobczakD6530:183:479:2311:4418:3022:0523:3924:4425:4726:5027:5029:3130:18
MTV Soltau3:475:362:216:463:351:341:051:031:031:001:410:47
21242Günter GohdeH7532:102:175:1314:0716:4320:3022:3324:2625:4727:2428:3631:0032:10
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:172:568:542:363:472:031:531:211:371:122:241:10
22232Laura FinkenstädtD19K34:353:248:5112:3016:2821:4324:3126:2528:0629:1430:1533:3734:35
OLV Uslar3:245:273:393:585:152:481:541:411:081:013:220:58
23281Johannes MüssenH6538:254:069:2013:1216:2822:3825:3027:1329:0731:2433:1136:4538:25
SUS Vehrte4:065:143:523:166:102:521:431:542:171:473:341:40
24279Ursula MückeD5539:273:087:059:3013:1917:1619:4520:5822:1429:4130:4938:3239:27
RSV Hannover3:083:572:253:493:572:291:131:167:271:087:430:55
25317Hanna StarkO. leicht40:073:398:1012:0014:5118:5723:4327:5530:3134:1735:2138:5640:07
MTV Seesen3:394:313:502:514:064:464:122:363:461:043:351:11
26202Albrecht BergtH7540:463:458:4212:4115:4723:1727:4130:3232:1334:1536:0439:1640:46
TSV Fischerhude3:454:573:593:067:304:242:511:412:021:493:121:30
27209Dieter BrockfeldH7543:433:1610:1013:4521:3926:1329:5031:4834:1536:3138:2042:1243:43
Osnabrücker TB3:166:543:357:544:343:371:582:272:161:493:521:31
28208Maren BormO. leicht49:5914:1017:4920:2222:2530:2033:0837:0940:2342:3545:4549:0749:59
TuS Bramsche14:103:392:332:037:552:484:013:142:123:103:220:52
29316Günter StarkO. leicht55:058:0411:5417:3119:4825:5740:1243:1845:2047:3650:3453:2455:05
MTV Seesen8:043:505:372:176:0914:153:062:022:162:582:501:41
 
247Vivien HelmbrechtD19KFehlst2:024:366:57-----16:2219:5023:2425:5831:2732:3735:3936:11
OLV Uslar2:022:342:219:253:283:342:345:291:103:020:32
206Tjardo BörgenO. leichtFehlst2:015:148:3415:4323:50-----27:3830:1132:3133:3636:5637:52
TuS Bramsche2:013:133:207:098:073:482:332:201:053:200:56
250Georg Raffaele O HeyO. leichtN Ang
MTK Bad Harzburg
256Gudrun In der StrothD65N Ang
Osnabrücker TB
265Susanne KörberD19KN Ang
OLV Uslar
 
 
 
Bahn 6 (23)1,4 km9 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(35)3(43)4(44)5(46)6(49)7(38)8(41)9(100)Ziel
 
1331Marco Urzua WöhrerH147:351:071:412:113:404:375:035:446:196:597:35
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:070:340:301:290:570:260:410:350:400:36
2227Johannes EckelH129:051:121:552:314:295:416:137:007:398:299:056:50
OLV Uslar1:120:430:361:581:120:320:470:390:500:36*39
3335Anna WeigertD149:351:192:002:354:566:056:367:208:008:539:35
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:190:410:352:211:090:310:440:400:530:42
4291Merle NiemannD1210:291:412:273:065:086:246:597:498:389:4110:29
OLV Steinberg1:410:460:392:021:160:350:500:491:030:48
5337Jule WeigertD1210:361:422:232:575:076:236:527:398:229:4310:36
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:420:410:342:101:160:290:470:431:210:53
5272Sophie KuhnD1410:361:462:233:085:066:287:058:049:1210:0610:36
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:460:370:451:581:220:370:591:080:540:30
7283Fiona NashD1410:541:392:283:135:276:447:258:159:0410:0210:54
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:390:490:452:141:170:410:500:490:580:52
8217Inigo Cuesta MonterdH1411:061:272:112:585:076:517:288:199:0610:0711:06
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:270:440:472:091:440:370:510:471:010:59
9330Erik Urzua WöhrerH1211:192:172:593:355:377:037:358:249:1410:4111:195:078:14
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:170:420:362:021:260:320:490:501:270:38*42*39
10289Marie NiemannD1211:211:151:592:344:515:586:287:107:5110:3011:21
OLV Steinberg1:150:440:352:171:070:300:420:412:390:51
11201Marlene BehlingD1411:342:142:593:366:327:498:239:2110:0410:5511:34
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover2:140:450:372:561:170:340:580:430:510:39
12318Rut StarkD1211:491:362:172:554:546:186:478:529:5911:0211:49
MTV Seesen1:360:410:381:591:240:292:051:071:030:47
13282Brandon NashH1211:561:572:423:266:217:458:239:1310:0811:0511:56
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover1:570:450:442:551:240:380:500:550:570:51
14305Sven-Guido SchulzeH1412:031:354:355:036:508:379:129:5110:3211:2412:03
TV Jahn Wolfsburg1:353:000:281:471:470:350:390:410:520:39
15301Felix SalauH1212:341:282:303:207:599:129:4210:3211:1012:0012:34
MTV Seesen1:281:020:504:391:130:300:500:380:500:34
16264Jette KörberD1213:082:193:164:087:068:479:2210:1511:1512:1913:08
OLV Uslar2:190:570:522:581:410:350:531:001:040:49
17300Nele RübergD1215:331:302:163:016:187:598:419:5510:4714:4115:33
OLV Uslar1:300:460:453:171:410:421:140:523:540:52
18271Marlon KrienerH1215:341:522:493:488:5010:5311:3612:4213:3814:4615:3412:25
OLV Uslar1:520:570:595:022:030:431:060:561:080:48*39
19350Paul IllemannH1217:223:474:445:398:3310:3011:3014:0415:2316:4017:22
SV Hildesia Diekholzen3:470:570:552:541:571:002:341:191:170:42
20293Alva ReindlD1220:533:454:485:389:0610:5816:0916:5418:2119:5220:53
SV Fortuna Schmölln3:451:030:503:281:525:110:451:271:311:01
21298Jonas RisseH1221:023:594:395:369:2613:1014:0015:0416:5220:2921:02
TG 1860 Münden3:590:400:573:503:440:501:041:483:370:33
22245Johannes GurtmannH1225:055:1010:1410:4413:1617:1217:5119:0220:4724:2325:05
TG 1860 Münden5:105:040:302:323:560:391:111:453:360:42
 
322Maren StraußD14N Ang
SV Hildesia Diekholzen
 
 
 
Bahn 7 (5)1,1 km8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(31)2(35)3(46)4(49)5(38)6(40)7(41)8(100)Ziel
 
1315Leonie LochteD/H1015:502:573:556:287:2110:4511:4212:3914:0715:50
SV Hildesia Diekholzen2:570:582:330:533:240:570:571:281:43
2294August-Friedrich ReindlD/H10 b17:353:555:428:289:5312:1413:3114:2416:2417:35
SV Fortuna Schmölln3:551:472:461:252:211:170:532:001:11
3344Ria WittkeD/H1020:084:595:338:009:1613:0613:4414:2419:2620:08
SV Hildesia Diekholzen4:590:342:271:163:500:380:405:020:42
4325Elisa ThiemannD/H10 b21:113:144:3810:3111:2813:5815:3217:1019:4221:11
Hochschulsport Hannover3:141:245:530:572:301:341:382:321:29
5237Romy FrankD/H1024:195:196:4911:3313:2017:0917:4918:2923:2924:19
SV Hildesia Diekholzen5:191:304:441:473:490:400:405:000:50